<< EK6       Yleiskilpailun tulos
NETBARON Mäntsälä Ralli
12.5.2018
LUOKKATULOS
Historic
Mäntsälän Moottorikerho ry
 
 
 
Luokka 1, Historic -69: E,F ja G1/T,GT,1-4, enint.1000cc/-1969, Lähti:6
SijNroOhjSeuraAutoTulosEroEro ed
1
6
Heinänen Antti
Paakkari Sari
AL-Myrskylä
AL-Myrskylä
Fiat 850 Special42:21,9
2
5
Laakkonen Pentti J
Rommi Pekko
HRCF
KotkaUA
Opel Kadett 100050:36,7*8:14,88:14,8

Keskeyttäneet: 4, Hannunen Markku, 1A, Tekninen vika  -   7, Lepoaho Raine, LÄHTÖ, Tekninen vika  -   8, Paavilainen Sami, 1B, Tekninen vika  -   9, Ohrankämmen Jari, 5B, Tekninen vika
*AT-pisteet: 5, Laakkonen Pentti J, 3A, Ennakko, 1:00,0
 
Luokka 2, Historic -69: E,F ja G1/T,GT,1-4, enint.1300cc/-1969, Lähti:3
SijNroOhjSeuraAutoTulosEroEro ed
1
11
Leander Matti
Suorsa Jouni
HRCF
HausUA
Ford Escort 1300 GT35:47,1
2
12
Valtaala Jari
Penttilä Pekka
AlavUA
AlavUA
Toyota Corolla37:30,6 1:43,51:43,5
3
10
Hänninen Veijo
Hänninen Petri
SLUA
SLUA
Austin Mini Cooper38:33,4 2:46,31:02,8
 
Luokka 3, Historic -69: E,F ja G1/T,GT,1-4, Lähti:7
SijNroOhjSeuraAutoTulosEroEro ed
1
18
Mäkitalo Juha
Puroaho Anssi
EPUA
KvanUA
Alfa Romeo Giulia37:39,9
2
17
Salminen Sakari
Salminen Helena
HRCF
HRCF
Ford Cortina GT39:27,9 1:48,01:48,0
3
19
Lindholm Bertil
Ritari Pentti
HRCF
HSTT
Ford Cortina Lotus39:39,3 1:59,411,4
4
16
Lehtinen Juhani
Lehtinen Petra
HRCF
UAU
Datsun 1600 SSS42:10,3 4:30,42:31,0
5
14
Honkalatva Jari
Honkalatva Pasi
JSAST
JyvUA
Ford Capri 1600 GT43:15,0 5:35,11:04,7
6
15
Meronen Jyrki
Temonen Antti
AUK J-äijät
AUK J-äijät
Ford Cortina GT45:10,3 7:30,41:55,3

Keskeyttäneet: 13, Sarasto Martti, 3A, Tekninen vika
 
Luokka 4, Historic -69: E,F ja G1/T,GT,1-4, yli 1600 cc/-1969, Lähti:4
SijNroOhjSeuraAutoTulosEroEro ed
1
22
Jaakkola Sami
Mustonen Jukka
Päij-HUA
Päij-HUA
Volvo 12237:09,5
2
21
Mustonen Jarmo
Tuominen Timo
UAU
SMILE
Volvo 12237:54,1 44,644,6
3
23
Berner Juha
Tanninen Jouni
HyUA
HyUA
Plymouth Valiant44:22,9 7:13,46:28,8

Keskeyttäneet: 20, Hirvonen Kimmo, 5A, Tekninen vika
 
Luokka 5, Historic -75: G2 ja H1/ 2 ja 4, enint.1300 cc/1970?1975, Lähti:4
SijNroOhjSeuraAutoTulosEroEro ed
1
26
Salminen Tero
Noso Annina
LopUA
LopUA
Toyota Corolla34:29,4
2
24
Allinen Niko
Allinen Marko
KiuUA
KiuUA
Ford Escort 1300 GT36:18,8 1:49,41:49,4
3
25
Kauppila Riku
Mannoja Jere
HamUA
HamUA
Datsun Finn36:54,0 2:24,635,2
4
27
Lappalainen Jussi
Hurskainen Rauno
KiuUA
Päij-HUA
Ford Escort 1300 GT37:16,1 2:46,722,1
 
Luokka 6, Historic -75: G2 ja H1/ 2 ja 4, enint.1600 cc/1970?1975, Lähti:9
SijNroOhjSeuraAutoTulosEroEro ed
1
30
Taskinen Sami
Kankus Tomi
KUA
RiiUA
Ford Escort 160035:02,9
2
33
Töyrylä Matti
Töyrylä Richard
PoSUA
PoSUA
Ford Escort 160035:23,9 21,021,0
3
32
Loppi Kari
Mönkö Niina
UUA
UUA
Ford Cortina 1600 GT35:54,3 51,430,4
4
31
Forsberg Kaj
Forsberg Joni
AnkUA
AnkUA
BMW 1600-236:15,2 1:12,320,9
5
28
Kortelahti Eero
Kytölä Mika
VeSa
VeSa
Sunbeam Avenger 1600 GT36:32,4 1:29,517,2

Keskeyttäneet: 29, Sarkimo Juha, 3A, Tekninen vika  -   34, Frilander Mikko, 2A, Tekninen vika  -   35, Holm Ilpo, 2A, Tekninen vika  -   36, Mäkelä Joni, 5A, Tekninen vika
 
Luokka 7, Historic -75: G2 ja H1/ 2 ja 4, yli 1600 cc/ 1970?1975, Lähti:7
SijNroOhjSeuraAutoTulosEroEro ed
1
43
Juhannusvuori Kimmo
Altti Jussi
AUK J-äijät
AUK J-äijät
Ford Escort RS 200033:52,1
2
37
Kuukka Timo
Toivonen Jukka
RiiUA
RiiUA
Ford Escort RS 200033:53,4 1,31,3
3
39
Hietanen Ilpo
Hellgren Jari
NuUA
NuUA
Volvo 142 S34:27,3 35,233,9
4
41
Ala-Lahti Jorma
Heikkola Pauli
JyvUA
SPAUK
Ford Escort RS 160034:46,2 54,118,9
5
42
Valkonen Heikki
Aho Matti
LMM
Huuha UA
Volvo 14435:44,9 1:52,858,7

Keskeyttäneet: 38, Tikanmäki Tomi, 4B, Tekninen vika  -   40, Karjalainen Tommi, 1B, Ulosajo
 
Luokka 8, Historic -81: G1, G2, H1, H2 ja I / 1 ja 3, enint. 1300 cc/1970?1981, Lähti:2
SijNroOhjSeuraAutoTulosEroEro ed
1
45
Karttunen Arttu
Karttunen Veli-Matti
AMM
AMM
Mazda 130038:57,1
2
44
Hakala Markku
Männistö Jari
FoSUA
FoSUA
Toyota Corolla41:56,8 2:59,72:59,7
 
Luokka 9, Historic -81: G1, G2, H1, H2 ja I / 1 ja 3, enint.1600 cc/1970?1981, Lähti:2
SijNroOhjSeuraAutoTulosEroEro ed
1
47
Blomroos Pertti
Blomroos Esko
WRT RY
WRT RY
Volkswagen Scirocco GTI40:33,6

Keskeyttäneet: 46, Sällinen Hannu, 5A, Bensapumppu
 
Luokka 10, Historic -81: G1, G2, H1, H2 ja I / 1 ja 3, yli 1600 cc/1970?1981, Lähti:1
SijNroOhjSeuraAutoTulosEroEro ed
1
50
Salo Juha
Siilimäki Esa
LahUA
LamUA
Ford Escort 200036:09,1
 
Luokka 11, Historic -81: H2 ja I / 2 ja 4, enint.1300 cc/1976?1981, Lähti:3
SijNroOhjSeuraAutoTulosEroEro ed
1
52
Glad Vesa
Kauppinen Kimmo
NokUA
NokUA
Toyota Starlet38:19,7

Keskeyttäneet: 51, Husso Teemu, 1B, Tekninen vika  -   53, Raittila Seppo, 1A, Tekninen vika
 
Luokka 12, Historic -81: H2 ja I / 2 ja 4, enint.1600 cc/1976?1981, Lähti:5
SijNroOhjSeuraAutoTulosEroEro ed
1
57
Lindberg Janne
Ruokonen Harri
TerUA
TerUA
Volkswagen Golf GTI33:49,1
2
56
Putila Jyrki
Kärkkäinen Jouni
Leppävirta RT
Leppävirta RT
Talbot Sunbeam TI 1.635:52,7 2:03,62:03,6
3
55
Tuominen Sami
Karpiola Juha
SaaUA
Mäntän UA
Chrysler Avenger36:02,6 2:13,59,9

Keskeyttäneet: 54, Korte Juha, 3B, Ulosajo  -   58, Laaksonen Juha, 4A, Tekninen vika
*AT-pisteet: 58, Laaksonen Juha, 3B, EK-maksimi, 5:50,0
 
Luokka 13, Historic -81: H2 ja I / 2 ja 4, yli 1600cc/1976?1981, Lähti:9
SijNroOhjSeuraAutoTulosEroEro ed
1
68
Jaatinen Matti
Kujanpää Jani
NHD
THU-TEAM
Volvo 24234:21,5*
2
59
Vuori Juhani
Närvänen Eero
HRCF
SomUA
Volvo 24234:57,0 35,535,5
3
67
Sakselin Antero
Hautalahti Raimo
SomUA
AL-Myrskylä
Volvo 24235:19,9 58,422,9
4
64
Hartikka Reijo
Hartikka Roosa
KySUA
KySUA
Opel Kadett C Rallye 2.0E36:46,0 2:24,51:26,1
5
66
Sinkkonen Toni
Saarilahti Arto
TamUA
TamUA
Volvo 24237:23,6 3:02,137,6

Keskeyttäneet: 60, Anttonen Altti, 1B, Tekninen vika  -   61, Eerola Harri, 2A, Tekninen vika  -   62, Mäkinen Kimmo, LÄHTÖ, Tekninen vika  -   63, Gylden Ari, 4A, Tekninen vika
*AT-pisteet: 68, Jaatinen Matti, 4A, Myöhä, 10,0
 
Luokka 14, Historic -90: J1 ja J2/ N, A ja B,, Lähti:1
SijNroOhjSeuraAutoTulosEroEro ed
1
69
Siikala Antti
Siikala Matti
OriUA
OriUA
Skoda Favorit39:16,5
 
Luokka 15, Historic -90: J1 ja J2/ N, A ja B, enint.1600cc/1982?1990, Lähti:3
SijNroOhjSeuraAutoTulosEroEro ed
1
73
Kiviniemi Ilkka
Salmenautio Juha
PR-Rac
EPUA
Toyota Corolla 1600 GT 2 door (AE86)36:51,2
2
71
Lindroos Esa
Lindroos Anja
AUK J-äijät
AUK J-äijät
Toyota Corolla 1600 GT 2 door (AE86)38:08,1 1:16,91:16,9
3
70
Holmberg Kari
Valonen Hanna
HRCF
HeiUA
Peugeot 205 GTI41:51,8 5:00,63:43,7
 
Luokka 16, Historic -90: J1 ja J2/ N, A ja B, enint.2000cc/1982?1990, Lähti:2
SijNroOhjSeuraAutoTulosEroEro ed
1
74
Leino Miika
Leino Tommi
LopUA
LopUA
Opel Kadett 1.8 E37:39,4

Keskeyttäneet: 76, Laakso Markku, 5B, Tekninen vika
*AT-pisteet: 76, Laakso Markku, 1A, Myöhä, 10,0
 
Luokka 17, Historic -90: J1 ja J2/ N, A ja B, yli 2000cc/1982?1990, Lähti:2
SijNroOhjSeuraAutoTulosEroEro ed
1
78
Koskela Ilkka
Salmijärvi Katja
TerUA
TerUA
Mercedes Benz 190 E 2.3-16 (W201)36:40,6
2
77
Tarvainen Matti.J.
Rasila Harri
OriUA
OriUA
Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 (EA39A)39:39,3 2:58,72:58,7