Historic

EK6, 26.06km, nopein: 105.1km/h
SijNroNimiLkTulosEro
132Kanerva Janne714:52,7
227Valkonen Heikki715:21,628,9
337Salo Juha1015:38,846,1
419Lappalainen Jussi515:44,752,0
542Mäkinen Vesa1115:48,055,3
622Frilander Mikko615:49,456,7
739Sakselin Antero1015:55,51:02,8
846Putila Jyrki1215:55,91:03,2
913Taipale Markku315:57,51:04,8
1025Altti Pekka615:58,81:06,1
1115Berner Juha416:17,81:25,1
1241Glad Vesa1116:17,81:25,1
138Leander Matti216:18,01:25,3
1418Mikkola Juha516:19,91:27,2
1547Hartikka Reijo1316:20,31:27,6
1612Nysten Marko316:23,91:31,2
1752Koskela Ilkka1616:25,41:32,7
1830Lindholm Bertil716:37,71:45,0
1916Koski Lasse416:43,41:50,7
2024Sarkimo Juha616:44,81:52,1
2114Kesseli Raimo416:46,71:54,0
2223Laine Esa617:03,32:10,6
2351Lindroos Esa1517:11,12:18,4
2417Turtia Jari517:14,22:21,5
2533Karttunen Arttu817:20,52:27,8
2654Tarvainen Matti.J.1717:26,92:34,2
2743Sissala Jari1217:28,62:35,9
284Lepoaho Raine117:29,22:36,5
296Söderqvist Hans-Åke217:39,52:46,8
301Paarala Pekka117:45,92:53,2
3128Malmberg Markku717:45,92:53,2
3210Lehtinen Juhani317:53,73:01,0
3311Salminen Sakari317:59,93:07,2
349Meronen Jyrki318:25,93:33,2
353Häggqvist Jukka118:27,43:34,7
3634Hakala Markku818:27,43:34,7
3750Holmberg Kari1518:45,33:52,6
3836Blomroos Pertti918:56,74:04,0
3929Laakso Markku719:04,04:11,3
407Koskinen Ari219:06,74:14,0
4149Jänisoja Isto1322:02,47:09,7
Tilanne EK6:n jälkeen
SijNroNimiLk(Sij)TulosEro
132Kanerva Janne7(1) 36:10,1
227Valkonen Heikki7(2) 37:26,5 1:16,4
319Lappalainen Jussi5(1) 38:10,4 2:00,3
422Frilander Mikko6(1) 38:24,9 2:14,8
539Sakselin Antero10(1) 38:42,4 2:32,3
646Putila Jyrki12(1) 38:45,0 2:34,9
737Salo Juha10(2) 38:56,4 2:46,3
842Mäkinen Vesa11(1) 39:04,8 2:54,7
913Taipale Markku3(1) 39:15,9 3:05,8
1047Hartikka Reijo13(1) 39:25,0 3:14,9
1141Glad Vesa11(2) 39:26,3 3:16,2
1218Mikkola Juha5(2) 39:31,1 3:21,0
1352Koskela Ilkka16(1) 39:35,7 3:25,6
148Leander Matti2(1) 39:39,1 3:29,0
1515Berner Juha4(1) 39:40,5 3:30,4
1612Nysten Marko3(2) 39:53,1 3:43,0
1730Lindholm Bertil7(3) 40:41,6 4:31,5
1814Kesseli Raimo4(2) 40:47,9 4:37,8
1925Altti Pekka6(2) 40:54,5 4:44,4
2024Sarkimo Juha6(3) 41:03,4 4:53,3
2116Koski Lasse4(3) 41:17,4 5:07,3
224Lepoaho Raine1(1) 41:47,7 5:37,6
2343Sissala Jari12(2) 41:57,4 5:47,3
2423Laine Esa6(4) 42:01,2 5:51,1
2533Karttunen Arttu8(1) 42:03,2 5:53,1
2617Turtia Jari5(3) 42:15,4 6:05,3
2751Lindroos Esa15(1) 42:28,7 6:18,6
2811Salminen Sakari3(3) 42:56,5 6:46,4
296Söderqvist Hans-Åke2(2) 43:04,3 6:54,2
301Paarala Pekka1(2) 43:14,4 7:04,3
313Häggqvist Jukka1(3) 43:46,3 7:36,2
3236Blomroos Pertti9(1) 43:53,8 7:43,7
3310Lehtinen Juhani3(4) 44:35,1 8:25,0
3449Jänisoja Isto13(2) 45:08,1 8:58,0
3534Hakala Markku8(2) 45:15,7 9:05,6
3650Holmberg Kari15(2) 45:27,3 9:17,2
3754Tarvainen Matti.J.17(1) 45:31,6*9:21,5
3829Laakso Markku7(4) 46:01,6 9:51,5
397Koskinen Ari2(3) 46:18,1 10:08,0
4028Malmberg Markku7(5) 48:34,0*12:23,9
419Meronen Jyrki3(5) 50:09,3*13:59,2

 
Keskeyttäneet: 2, Heinänen Antti, 4A, Tekninen vika   -   5, Ohrankämmen Jari, 2A, Tekninen vika   -   20, Paarala Rauno, 6B, Tekninen vika   -   21, Jaakkola Sami, 4A, Uloasajo   -   26, Loppi Kari, 6B, Ulosajo   -   31, Hietanen Ilpo, 4A, Kytkin   -   35, Äyräväinen Henry, 4A, Tekninen vika   -   38, Salminen Ari, 6B, Ulosajo   -   40, Raittila Seppo, 6B, Rengasrikko   -   44, Pakarinen Aimo, 3A, Moottori   -   48, Sinkkonen Toni, 1B, Perärikko   -   53, Mustapuro Onni, 3A, Tekninen vika
*AT-pisteet: 28, Malmberg Markku, 4A, Myöhä, 20,0  -   9, Meronen Jyrki, 1B, EK-maksimi, 20,0  -   5, Ohrankämmen Jari, 1B, EK-maksimi, 30,0  -   54, Tarvainen Matti.J., 2A, Myöhä, 50,0