<< EK10       Luokkatulos
54. Arctic Lapland Rally
24.-26.1.2019
YLEISKILPAILUN TULOS
VW-merkkiluokka
Rovaniemen Urheiluautoilijat ry
 
 
SijNroOhjSeuraLk/SijAutoTulosEroEro ed
1
2
Lindholm Emil
Korhonen Mikael
NHD
EMSC
1 / 1 Volkswagen Polo GTI R51:58:54,0
2
3
Asunmaa Teemu
Salo Jani
AlavUA
AlavUA
1 / 2 Skoda Fabia R51:59:43,2 49,249,2
3
4
Salo Juha
Luhtinen Topi
KaUA
PiekUA
1 / 3 Skoda Fabia R51:59:53,6 59,610,4
4
7
Pietarinen Henrik
Lummaa Juha
SiAk
NokUA
1 / 4 Skoda Fabia R52:00:07,3 1:13,313,7
5
1
Bottas Valtteri
Rautiainen Timo
Lahden Fk ry
EMSC
7 / 1 Ford Fiesta RS WRC2:00:53,2 1:59,245,9
6
8
Ketomäki Jukka
Risberg Kai
AL-Härmä
VUA
1 / 5 Skoda Fabia R52:03:08,0*4:14,02:14,8
7
11
Kasi Jukka
Ania Henri
LaihUA
KosSUA
1 / 6 Skoda Fabia R52:06:29,9 7:35,93:21,9
8
12
Ruotsalainen Esa
Lamminen Hannu
SaarUA
JoeUA
2 / 1 Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution IX2:06:30,7*7:36,70,8
9
13
Hautamäki Ville
Juntunen Mika
JärvisUA
KaMK
2 / 2 Subaru Impreza WRX Sti2:07:48,7 8:54,71:18,0
10
5
Kiviniemi Kristian
Mälkönen Enni
ParkUA
LamUA
1 / 7 Skoda Fabia R52:08:59,1 10:05,11:10,4
11
27
Salo Mika
Flythström Peter
KEIMOLA FK-K
BRT
1 / 8 Skoda Fabia R52:11:56,6 13:02,62:57,5
12
17
Lyytikäinen Pasi
Plosila Panu
PaiUA
Kurikan UA
1 / 9 Skoda Fabia R52:15:16,8 16:22,83:20,2
13
38
Koivisto Ari-Pekka
Kärpijoki Jussi
YUA
RaisUA
2 / 3 Subaru Impreza WRX Sti2:17:32,1 18:38,12:15,3
14
21
Stugemo Lars
Lexe Kalle
S
S
1 / 10 Volkswagen Polo GTI R52:18:14,6 19:20,642,5
15
29
Keskiniva Jussi
Heinonen Anne
RoiUA
LakUA
1 / 11 Skoda Fabia R52:19:27,3 20:33,31:12,7
16
37
Rajala Jari
Perämäki Juha-Pekka
PoSUA
P-HUA
1 / 12 Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution IX2:20:38,7 21:44,71:11,4
17
66
Viitanen Markku
Pekkala Pasi
Kemin UA
Kemin UA
11 / 1 Mitsubishi Lancer E82:22:28,0 23:34,01:49,3
18
35
Ikonen Jukka
Perämäki Sami
KR-TEAM RY
RTL
2 / 4 Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution IX2:23:29,0 24:35,01:01,0
19
18
Burger Kees
Teiskonen Miika
RiiUA
MikUA
1 / 13 Skoda Fabia R52:23:35,5 24:41,56,5
20
31
Heikkilä Reijo
Heikkilä Reima
RaisUA
RaisUA
2 / 5 Mitsubishi Lancer E92:24:13,3 25:19,337,8
21
36
Viitanen Marko
Tuominen Tomi
TAUK
1 / 14 Skoda Fabia R52:24:17,8*25:23,84,5
22
32
Kariste Ilkka
Valonen Hanna
LahUA
HeiUA
2 / 6 Subaru Impreza WRX Sti2:26:33,9*27:39,92:16,1
23
68
Tawast Anssi
Käyhty Jani
LMM
JYVÄSKYLÄN URHEILUAUTOILIJAT RY
14 / 1 Opel Astra GSi 16V2:26:53,2*27:59,219,3
24
10
Grönholm Niclas
Linnaketo Antti
EMSC
AAU
1 / 15 Skoda Fabia R52:26:56,4*28:02,43,2
25
61
Muhonen Reijo
Haljala Veli-Matti
K-KUA
AUK J-äijät
5 / 1 BMW M32:27:49,6 28:55,653,2
26
14
Mäenpää Timo
Manner Jarno
Kurikan UA
LapUA
2 / 7 Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution X2:28:27,7 29:33,738,1
27
96
Hirvioja Aki
Korhonen Pekka
YkUa
RoiUA
25 / 1 BMW 325i (E36/2)2:29:13,4*30:19,445,7
28
26
Szabó Zoltán
Szabó Krisztián
HU
HU
1 / 16 Skoda Fabia R52:29:34,4 30:40,421,0
29
60
Koski Jari
Vistinmäki Jukka-Pekka
AL-Härmä
AL-Härmä
5 / 2 BMW M32:30:43,9 31:49,91:09,5
30
23
Samsonas Martynas
Snitkas Ervinas
MikUA
MikUA
1 / 17 Subaru Impreza WRX Sti, GDB2:31:32,9 32:38,949,0
31
54
Kauppi Roni
Virtanen Sebastian
LakUA
JyvUA
3 / 1 Citroën C2 R22:31:50,0 32:56,017,1
32
62
Joni Keskinen
Haataja Pasi
AL-Härmä
EMSC
5 / 3 BMW M3 (E36)2:32:05,9*33:11,915,9
33
41
Kaikkonen Veli-Matti
Kukkonen Janne
PH
HeiUA
2 / 8 Subaru Impreza2:32:24,2 33:30,218,3
34
102
Mattila Miika
Mustamaa Lauri
LuuUA
LuuUA
25 / 2 BMW 325i (E36/2)2:33:10,3 34:16,346,1
35
67
Rinne Henna-Kaisa
Lassila Tiina
YkUa
HämUA
8 / 1 Volkswagen Polo2:33:26,3 34:32,316,0
36
42
Mayer Walter
Heigl Juergen
AT
AT
1 / 18 Citroën DS3 R52:33:46,9 34:52,920,6
37
98
Piispanen Antti
Mustonen Samuli
ScPalas
ScPalas
25 / 3 Opel Astra F GSi 16V /2:34:02,0*35:08,015,1
38
34
Lokka Risto
Lankinen Jukka
SodUA
YkUa
1 / 19 Mitsubishi Lancer EV (CP9A)2:34:10,6 35:16,68,6
39
52
Korvola Sami
Kujala Asko
EPUA
EPUA
4 / 1 Ford Fiesta ST2:35:19,5*36:25,51:08,9
40
69
Honkanen Petri
Elonen Jari
AUK J-äijät
AUK J-äijät
10 / 1 BMW M32:35:27,1 36:33,17,6
41
64
Saarnio Jari
Karjalainen Tapio
OUA
OUA
6 / 1 Suzuki SX42:37:25,7 38:31,71:58,6
42
43
- "Piano"
Kallio Kari
FR
UuUA
2 / 9 Subaru Impreza2:38:23,9 39:29,958,2
43
40
Martti Yrjö
Vartiainen Janne
RoiUA
RoiUA
1 / 20 Mitsubishi Lancer E92:41:05,2 42:11,22:41,3
44
46
Joona Lauri
Määttänen Markus
SAU
SAU
3 / 2 Ford Fiesta R22:42:35,8*43:41,81:30,6
45
80
Lappalainen Esa
Kirkkopelto Ismo
KaMK
KaMK
22 / 1 Toyota Corolla 1600 GT 2 door (AE86)2:43:32,6 44:38,656,8
46
48
Pajari Sami
Haapala Antti
HeiUA
KR-TEAM RY
3 / 3 Ford Fiesta R22:45:44,2 46:50,22:11,6
47
30
Alrashed Rakan
Magalhaes Hugo
SA
PT
1 / 21 Skoda Fabia R52:46:16,5 47:22,532,3
48
87
Virolainen Martti
Kesseli Jukka
HRCF
EMSC
23 / 1 Opel Ascona B2:46:23,8 47:29,87,3
49
53
Seppälä Jani
Lahtinen Pasi
RoiUA
KorUA/MK
4 / 2 Honda Civic Type R (EP3)2:46:27,8 47:33,84,0
50
65
Vilenius Erik
Tuominen Seppo
PoSUA
PoSUA
6 / 2 Honda Civic2:46:41,1 47:47,113,3
51
47
Lähdeniemi Arttu
Suutarinen Aki
PunMK/UA
LaihUA
3 / 4 Ford Fiesta2:46:45,0 47:51,03,9
52
101
Kangas Ville
Tanninen Heikki
YkUa
YkUa
25 / 4 Ford Escort RS 20002:47:59,8 49:05,81:14,8
53
49
Markkanen Kalle
Lehtola Kim
EMSC
VihUA
3 / 5 Peugeot 208 R22:48:04,2 49:10,24,4
54
76
Manninen Ilkka
Toivola Jyrki
PoSUA
PORVOON SEUDUN URHEILUAUTOILIJAT
12 / 1 Citroën Xsara 2 VTS 2.0L 16V2:48:55,4 50:01,451,2
55
91
Nikupeteri Ville-Petteri
Hämäläinen Janne
Kemin UA
Kemin UA
19 / 1 BMW 325i2:50:23,3 51:29,31:27,9
56
86
Söyring Petri
Haanpää Matti
TerUA
OriUA
23 / 2 Opel Kadett GTE2:52:23,5 53:29,52:00,2
57
99
Junttila Pauli
Ahola Matti
NivUA
NivUA
25 / 5 BMW 325i (E36)2:52:28,2*53:34,24,7
58
95
Hast Mikko
Peteri Janne
RoiUA
RoiUA
25 / 6 BMW 325i (E36)2:52:41,9 53:47,913,7
59
103
Palokangas Vesa-Pekka
Mäkelä Markus
LakUA
LakUA
25 / 7 BMW 325i (E36)2:53:38,2 54:44,256,3
60
57
Oldrati Enrico
Scattolin Simone
IT
IT
3 / 6 Ford Fiesta R22:53:44,2 54:50,26,0
61
106
Alaoja Ilkka
Korva Antti
YkUa
YkUa
24 / 1 Ford Fiesta R22:54:38,9 55:44,954,7
62
89
Karhapää Jorma
Marttila Karri
LakUA
OUA
21 / 1 Porsche 9112:58:37,4 59:43,43:58,5
63
107
Lappalainen Esko
Niiranen Markku
NilUA
NilUA
24 / 2 Suzuki Ignis Sport2:58:56,8 1:00:02,819,4
64
75
Laine Pertti
Laine Jukka
RoiUA
RoiUA
12 / 2 Opel Astra F GSi 16V /3:01:05,8 1:02:11,82:09,0
65
45
Röyhkiö Aleksi
Mannisenmäki Ville
PR-Rac
UUA
3 / 7 Ford Fiesta R23:04:36,6*1:05:42,63:30,8
66
105
Kangastie Timo
Laine Lassi
JärvisUA
UUA
24 / 3 Ford Focus3:04:50,8 1:05:56,814,2
67
90
Wilkman Klaus
Kokko Vilppu
HRCF
HeiUA
21 / 2 Volvo 164E3:05:37,6*1:06:43,646,8
68
77
Hewett Russell
Bradley Jones
AU
AU
15 / 1 Subaru Impreza3:10:10,5*1:11:16,54:32,9
69
16
Hosike Jarkko
Kaikkonen Mikko
HuiUA
YkUa
1 / 22 Ford Focus RS WRC 023:32:26,7*1:33:32,722:16,2
70
905
Safety 1

99 / 1 3:41:04,7 1:42:10,78:38,0
---904Safety 099Tulos puuttuu
---901Kellot99Tulos puuttuu
---9110099Tulos puuttuu
---90900099Tulos puuttuu
---908SPAUK99Tulos puuttuu
---912099Tulos puuttuu
---903Safety 299Tulos puuttuu