Black Rocket Ralli, Tervakoski
18.5.2013
VIRALLINEN YLEISKILPAILUN TULOS
Yleinen
Tervakosken UA ry
 
 
SijNroOhjSeuraLk/SijAutoTulosEroEro ed
1
115
Kankaanmäki Jari
Ahonen Ari
LamUA
LamUA
9 / 1 Subaru Impreza WRX Sti22:53,3
2
109
Kolehmainen Joonas
Heikkilä Timo
TerUA
LopUA
8 / 1 BMW M3 (E36)23:32,9 39,639,6
3
83
Lappalainen Heikki
Erkkilä Maija
RiiUA
RiiUA
7 / 1 Toyota Corolla 1600 FX-GT 3 door (AE82)23:46,8*53,513,9
4
60
Salminen Tero
Anttila Hannu
LopUA
SPAUK
8 / 2 Volvo 24023:50,4 57,13,6
5
113
Mikkonen Jarmo
Aalto Markus
RDT
RDT
9 / 2 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX (CT9A)24:02,0*1:08,711,6
6
108
Nikander Matti
Kukkonen Mikko
RiiUA
RiiUA
8 / 3 BMW 325i (E36)24:12,3 1:19,010,3
7
90
Laaksonen Juha
Laaksonen Jani
MäntsMK
MäntsMK
8 / 4 Ford Escort RS 200024:14,3 1:21,02,0
8
77
Savolainen Jarkko
Sauvala Vesa
PertUA
HeiUA
6 / 1 Honda Civic Type-R24:24,7 1:31,410,4
9
91
Bäck Timo
Kettumäki Janne
LapUA
LapUA
8 / 5 BMW M3 (E36)24:28,8 1:35,54,1
10
99
Nikkinen Riku
Saarikivi Ari
MäntsMK
MäntsMK
8 / 6 Ford Escort RS200024:29,1 1:35,80,3
11
97
Vihervuori Petri
Mannertie Jarno
OriUA
OriUA
8 / 7 Ford Escort RS 200024:43,4 1:50,114,3
12
76
Aaltonen Antti
Haapaniemi Toni
HyUA
HyUA
6 / 2 Honda Civic Type R (EP3)24:45,5 1:52,22,1
13
81
Mattila Hannu
Salminen Kari
UrMos Ry
UrMos Ry
7 / 2 Toyota Starlet24:51,4 1:58,15,9
14
107
Makiainen Marko
Kolehmainen Petri
LamUA
LamUA
8 / 8 Volvo 24024:53,0 1:59,71,6
15
102
Kuukka Timo
Koskinen Tatu
RiiUA
LopUA
8 / 9 Ford Escort RS 200025:06,5 2:13,213,5
16
86
Roivas Kimmo
Kärkkäinen Pasi
RiiUA
RiiUA
8 / 10 Nissan Sunny GTI (N14)25:11,7 2:18,45,2
17
95
Esko Olli-Pekka
Hinkkanen Satu
EurUA
SAU
8 / 11 Opel Astra GSi 16V25:21,8 2:28,510,1
18
80
Koivusaari Sami
Salo Toni
HyUA
RiiUA
7 / 3 Toyota Corolla 1600 GT 2 door (AE86)25:25,4 2:32,13,6
19
74
Wikström Jan
Laine Janne
RUFAK
ValUA
6 / 3 Honda Civic Type R (EP3)25:26,5 2:33,21,1
20
101
Kiiski Teemu
Pasanen Terttu
V-SUA
HyUA
8 / 12 Opel Astra GSi 16V25:48,5 2:55,222,0
21
82
Valkonen Pasi
Kopra Jani
LahUA
LahUA
7 / 4 Toyota Starlet25:52,8 2:59,54,3
22
79
Junnila Jarno
Reilio Markku
RUA
KesUA ry
7 / 5 Toyota Starlet25:56,9 3:03,64,1
23
105
Sorjasaari Jyrki
Raessuo Juha-Pekka
RaisUA
RaisUA
8 / 13 Fiat 131 Racing26:00,8 3:07,53,9
24
75
Lahikainen Lasse
Pynnönen Elina
AL-Kangasniemi
AL-Kangasniemi
6 / 4 Honda Civic Type R (EP3)26:04,8 3:11,54,0
25
98
Nikula Pauli
Torttila Eeva
LopUA
Hausjärven UA
8 / 14 Opel Ascona B26:12,9 3:19,68,1
26
78
Väänänen Matti
Väänänen Olli
HausUA
HausUA
7 / 6 Opel Corsa26:42,9 3:49,630,0
27
84
Kilpeläinen Nina
Kilpeläinen Timo
EspooUA
EspooUA
8 / 15 Ford Escort 200028:16,4 5:23,11:33,5

Keskeyttäneet: 85, Wirtanen Edgar, 3B, Tekn vika   -   88, Allamo Kim, 2A, Kytkin   -   92, Riuttanen Jukka, 3C, Voimansiirto   -   94, Kalmi Jari, 3D, Sormi poikki   -   96, Tiitta Sami, 1B, Ulosajo   -   100, Paavilainen Juha, 5C, Alatukivarsi   -   106, Tiilikka Jari-Matti, 5A, Kytkin   -   110, Hoppania Timo, 1B, Ulosajo   -   111, Jäntti Tero, 2A, Ulosajo   -   114, Juolahti Arto, 3D, Tekn vika
*AT-pisteet: 113, Mikkonen Jarmo, 5C, Myöhä, 40,0  -   100, Paavilainen Juha, 5B, EK-maksimi, 1:00,0  -   83, Lappalainen Heikki, 4A, Myöhä, 10,0