Black Rocket Ralli, Tervakoski
18.5.2013
VIRALLINEN YLEISKILPAILUN TULOS
V1600 ja Trophy
Tervakosken UA ry
 
 
SijNroOhjSeuraLk/SijAutoTulosEroEro ed
1
25
Viitala Joni
Lamminen Hannu
AUK J-äijät
HyUA
2 / 1 Renault Megane26:03,0
2
27
Tokee Joonas
Salo Jani
OrSUA
AlavUA
2 / 2 Volkswagen Golf IV26:07,5 4,54,5
3
14
Laakso Jorma
Kontro Unto
HyUA
JoeUA
1 / 1 VW Polo 1.426:24,3 21,316,8
4
11
Koskela Anssi
Korhonen Jari
TerUA
RiiUA
1 / 2 Nissan Micra 1.3 S26:45,8*42,821,5
5
3
Heikkilä Mikko
Lindberg Mikael
HyUA
UAU
1 / 3 Daihatsu Charade26:47,3 44,31,5
6
15
Laaksomaa Pasi
Laaksomaa Susanna
LahUA
1 / 4 VW Polo 1.426:53,5 50,56,2
7
28
Tonttila Olli
Tonttila Mikko
HausUA
HausUA
2 / 3 Peugeot 106 GTI27:03,6 1:00,610,1
8
5
Pouttu Jari
Yläsaari Lari
RaisUA
UAU
1 / 5 Volkswagen Polo 16V 1.427:10,5 1:07,56,9
9
26
Suvanto Laura
Hämäläinen Reeta
TUA
SiAk
2 / 4 Volkswagen Golf IV27:13,8 1:10,83,3
10
21
Kortelainen Matti
Mattila Hannu
NuUA
HyUA
2 / 5 Suzuki Swift Sport27:23,8*1:20,810,0
11
24
Karkia Juha
Andersson Jani
KotkaUA
TamUA
2 / 6 Nissan Almera27:26,4 1:23,42,6
12
23
Laine Jouni
Laine Janne
LohUA
LohUA
2 / 7 Ford Focus27:34,0 1:31,07,6
13
19
Joona Kalle
Lehtinen Niko
SAU
SAU
2 / 8 Ford Focus27:35,0 1:32,01,0
14
9
Salonen Jouni
Salonen Ari-Pekka
LopUA
LopUA
1 / 6 Nissan Micra 1.3 S27:47,2 1:44,212,2
15
10
Honkanen Jarmo
Grönholm Harry
RiiUA
UAU
1 / 7 Volkswagen Polo 16V 1.427:48,8 1:45,81,6
16
6
Oksanen Petri
Ikonen Urpo
LohUA
HanUA
1 / 8 Volkswagen Polo 16V 1.428:21,4 2:18,432,6
17
22
Luhtala Esa
Rämänen Olli
LaihUA
SaaUA
2 / 9 Citroen Xsara28:56,7 2:53,735,3
18
2
Kaasman Miikka
Koskinen Assi
SatUA
SatUA
1 / 9 Ford KA Kit Car28:57,7 2:54,71,0
19
1
Tarvainen Matti.J.
Kallio Miso
OriUA
OriUA
1 / 10 Skoda Fabia 1.4 16V29:12,7 3:09,715,0
20
8
Rantasalo Riku
Laakso Mikael
RaisUA
RaisUA
1 / 11 Skoda Favorit29:16,1 3:13,13,4
21
7
Ruotimo Timo
Ruotimo Roope
LamUA
UAU
1 / 12 Peugeot 205 Rally30:20,3 4:17,31:04,2

Keskeyttäneet: 4, Lahtinen Juha, 3A, Tekn vika   -   12, Koskela Ilkka, 2A, Tekninen vika   -   13, Selänne Juha, 2A, Sähköt   -   16, Pimiä Petri, 3C, Tekn vika   -   17, Rintanen Timo, 5C, Hylätty   -   18, Eestilä Mici, 3B, Ulosajo   -   20, Takala Timo, 3B, Vetoakseli
*AT-pisteet: 21, Kortelainen Matti, 5L, Vilppilähtö, 10,0  -   17, Rintanen Timo, 4A, Myöhä, 10:10,0  -   13, Selänne Juha, 1B, EK-maksimi, 10,0  -   11, Koskela Anssi, 5C, Myöhä, 30,0