Black Rocket Ralli, Tervakoski
18.5.2013
VIRALLINEN YLEISKILPAILUN TULOS
Historic
Tervakosken UA ry
 
 
SijNroOhjSeuraLk/SijAutoTulosEroEro ed
1
52
Lindberg Janne
Ruokonen Harri
TerUA
TerUA
4 / 1 Volkswagen 17 Golf GTI24:56,0
2
50
Törmä Pasi
Laakso Mikko
RiiUA
TerUA
4 / 2 VW Golf25:39,4 43,443,4
3
73
Ala-Lahti Jorma
Heikkola Pauli
JyvUA
AL/AKU-Jkl
5 / 1 Toyota Celica 2000 GT Coupe (RA40)25:51,6 55,612,2
4
51
Nysten Marko
Saaristo Timo
KaUA
KaUA
4 / 3 Ford Escort 160025:54,0 58,02,4
5
45
Sappinen Petteri
Sappinen Tiina
RDT
RDT
4 / 4 Talbot Sunbeam TI 1.626:01,2 1:05,27,2
6
63
Pippola Jukka
Pippola Miska
K-KUA
K-KUA
5 / 2 Volvo 24226:06,9 1:10,95,7
7
66
Laaksonen Pekka
Serttilä Harri
LahUA
LahUA
5 / 3 Ford Escort RS 200026:07,4*1:11,40,5
8
67
Nyholm Jorma
Nurmi Pasi
KaUA
KaUA
5 / 4 Ford Escort RS 200026:45,0 1:49,037,6
9
46
Raitanen Kimmo
Keltti Tero
MäntsMK
MäntsMK
4 / 5 VW 1302 S26:54,6 1:58,69,6
10
55
Torttila Keith
Komulainen Riikka
HyUA
HyUA
5 / 5 Mercedes Benz 190 E 2.3-16 (W201)27:00,8 2:04,86,2
11
36
Leppälahti Jouni
Takanen Raine
KuortUA
Mäntän UA
3 / 1 Ford Escort 1300 GT27:06,5 2:10,55,7
12
47
Haarakangas Ari
Karhunen Jussi
HRF
AL-Hki
4 / 6 Talbot Sunbeam TI 1.627:10,1 2:14,13,6
13
48
Altti Raino
Tuominen Marko
HausUA
HyUA
4 / 7 Lada 160027:59,7 3:03,749,6
14
44
Sarkimo Juha
Vikstedt Olavi
LohUA
VihUA
4 / 8 Ford Escort 160028:03,7 3:07,74,0
15
41
Loppi Kari
Mönkö Niina
UUA
UUA
4 / 9 Ford Cortina 1600 GT28:17,9 3:21,914,2
16
57
Berner Juha
Saralampi Mika
HyUA
HyUA
5 / 6 Plymouth Valiant28:20,9 3:24,93,0
17
61
Kainulainen Hannu
Lotsari Pertti
HeiUA
HeiUA
5 / 7 Volvo 142 S28:22,9 3:26,92,0
18
59
Salminen Ari
Virtanen Mika
TUA
KySUA
5 / 8 Porsche 92428:27,5 3:31,54,6
19
30
Leino Harri
Liiver Kaspar
E-TMK/UA
EspooUA
3 / 2 Datsun Finn28:29,0 3:33,01,5
20
54
Eestilä Hannu
Salo Jari
RiiUA
RiiUA
5 / 9 Mercedes Benz 190 E 2.3-16 (W201)28:39,9 3:43,910,9
21
32
Niittymäki Esa
Räty Markus
RiiUA
RiiUA
3 / 3 Simca Rallye 228:51,4 3:55,411,5
22
35
Kauppila Riku
Tulkki Janne
HamUA
HamUA
3 / 4 Datsun Finn28:56,0 4:00,04,6
23
31
Raittila Seppo
Leistiö Matti
TamUA
KorUA/MK
3 / 5 Toyota Starlet29:25,5 4:29,529,5
24
38
Valtaala Jari
Ala-Kokkila Arto
AlavUA
KuortUA
3 / 6 Daihatsu Charade (G10)29:33,8 4:37,88,3
25
68
Kaskinen Heikki
Virta Esa
KySUA
PaiUA
5 / 10 Porsche 91129:42,1 4:46,18,3
26
53
Huhtinen Markku
Huhtinen-Siistonen Tiina
TamUA
TAMPEREEN URHEILUAUTOILIJAT RY
5 / 11 MGB 180031:18,1 6:22,11:36,0
27
29
Henttonen Sami
From Peter
KSAU
KSAU
3 / 7 Ford Anglia 100031:52,5 6:56,534,4
28
33
Tuhkanen Petri
Keskitalo Tero
RiiUA
RiiUA
3 / 8 Datsun Bluebird33:49,0 8:53,01:56,5

Keskeyttäneet: 34, Suorela Ilpo, 5B, Tekn vika   -   37, Corander Jan-Mikael, 3C, Ulosajo   -   39, Paavilainen Sami, 3C, Tekn vika   -   40, Aalto Yrjö, 1B, Vedet ulos   -   42, Iivonen Kari, 2A, Vedet ulos   -   43, Päivinen Pekka, 3A, Konerikko   -   49, Pekko Tom, 5B, Ulosajo   -   56, Söyring Petri, 5B, Tekn vika   -   58, Pajari Pertti, 5B, Ulosajo   -   62, Häkkinen Esa, 4L, Sähkövika   -   64, Mustonen Jarkko, 5C, Moottori   -   65, Arponen Esko, 1B, Vaihdelaatikko   -   69, Kanerva Janne, 4A, Tekn vika   -   71, Salo Juha, 3A, Tekn vika   -   72, Rekola Arto, 3B, Voimansiirto
*AT-pisteet: 66, Laaksonen Pekka, 5A, Myöhä, 40,0