Black Rocket Ralli, Tervakoski
18.5.2013
VIRALLINEN YLEISKILPAILUN TULOS
B-juniorit
Tervakosken UA ry
 
 
SijNroOhjSeuraLk/SijAutoTulosEroEro ed
1
193
Lehtojoki Ville
Eränen Toni
NoorUA/MK
NoorUA/MK
16 / 1 BMW 325i (E36)24:54,5
2
200
Hiipakka Joni
Hannula Juha-Mikael
Jurvan UA
Jurvan UA
16 / 2 BMW M3 (E36)25:11,5 17,017,0
3
167
Kovanen Raimo
Mäkinen Tomi
KongUA
LievUA
15 / 1 Toyota Corolla FX-GT25:35,9 41,424,4
4
194
Soini Petri
Penttilä Pasi
Jurvan UA
Jurvan UA
16 / 3 BMW M325:41,8 47,35,9
5
179
Väisänen Jari
Lähteenmäki Mika
TerUA
TerUA
16 / 4 BMW 325i25:57,4 1:02,915,6
6
184
Kujamäki Jani
Kujamäki Pasi
HyUA
UAU
16 / 5 BMW 325i (E36)26:12,3 1:17,814,9
7
189
Mäki Petri
Kalliomäki Pasi
NokUA
UUA
16 / 6 BMW M3 (E36)26:31,3 1:36,819,0
8
188
Mäkinen Kari
Mäkinen Timo
LemUA
LemUA
16 / 7 Opel Kadett GSi 16V26:35,2 1:40,73,9
9
177
Koskinen Janne
Seilo Joni
HämUA
ParkUA
16 / 8 Opel Astra GSi 16V26:37,1 1:42,61,9
10
192
Roiha Jarkko
Roiha Minna
NokUA
NokUA
16 / 9 Ford Escort RS 200026:41,4 1:46,94,3
11
165
Jämsen Sami
Mölsä Mika
LaihUA
LemUA
15 / 2 Toyota Starlet26:51,2 1:56,79,8
12
161
Solkio Mikko
Leino Mika
Päij-HUA
LamUA
15 / 3 Toyota Corolla GT26:54,6 2:00,13,4
13
166
Pasanen Ari-Pekka
Haapasalo Henri
PihtUA
PihtUA
15 / 4 Sunbeam Avenger27:01,0 2:06,56,4
14
187
Suominen Kimmo
Kuusisto Marko
MynUA
TMS
16 / 10 BMW 325i27:03,9 2:09,42,9
15
176
Hämäläinen Juha
Pajunen Mikko
UrMos Ry
JyvUA
16 / 11 Volvo 24227:29,7 2:35,225,8
16
178
Öhman Patric
Vilen Toni
UAU
EspooUA
16 / 12 Opel Astra GSi 16V27:30,4 2:35,90,7
17
191
Suni Aki
Leppäkorpi Matti
OrSUA
KySUA
16 / 13 Ford Escort RS 200027:32,2 2:37,71,8
18
173
Hamara Kimmo
Lyytinen Ari
SLUA
SLUA
16 / 14 Opel Astra GSi 16V27:33,9 2:39,41,7
19
162
Järvinen Asko
Aarto Juha-Pekka
PadMU
PadMU
15 / 5 Toyota Starlet27:51,5 2:57,017,6
20
199
Mikkelä Jari
Mikkelä Teija
LamUA
LamUA
16 / 15 VW 19 Golf GTI 16V28:05,7 3:11,214,2
21
172
Halonen Jami
Halonen Jori
LvUA
LvUA
16 / 16 Ford Escort RS 200028:34,6 3:40,128,9
22
155
Friberg Maarit
Reinikainen Harri
AL-Kangasniemi
AL-Kangasniemi
14 / 1 Ford Fiesta ST28:41,1 3:46,66,5
23
185
Kytömäki Marko
Ahonen Antti
HyUA
Päij-HUA
16 / 17 Ford Escort RS 200028:44,4 3:49,93,3
24
180
Peltonen Rami
Hakala Janne
VMF
VMF
16 / 18 Ford Escort RS200028:46,1 3:51,61,7
25
156
Siikala Antti
Niutanen Jouni
OriUA
POPPOO
15 / 6 Skoda Favorit28:48,6 3:54,12,5
26
159
Majander Daniel
Mäenpää Tiia
AL-Myrskylä
AL-Myrskylä
15 / 7 Toyota Starlet29:01,5 4:07,012,9
27
190
Suovanen Juha
Läntinen Miikka
RaisUA
RaisUA
16 / 19 BMW 325i (E36)29:20,5*4:26,019,0
28
169
Koskela Elisa
Välilä Joonas
TerUA
TerUA
16 / 20 Citroën Xsara VTS32:58,3 8:03,83:37,8

Keskeyttäneet: 157, Uurainen Roope, 3A, Kytkin   -   158, Saarinen Noora, 3B, Veto loppu   -   160, Pihlajasaari Sami, 3D, Tekn vika   -   163, Manninen Toni, 2B, Tekn vika   -   164, Aalto Iiro, 1B, Konerikko   -   168, Ahola Perttu, 5B, Ulosajo   -   170, Laurell Vesa, 3B, Tekn vika   -   171, Fromholdt Petri, 3B, Moottori   -   174, Hamari Mika, 3B, Takapyörä   -   181, Rantanen Risto, 3C, Ulosajo   -   182, Sydänmaa Tapio, 1B, Tekn vika   -   183, Wesin Toni, 3A, Lämmöt   -   186, Sundström Jarno, 3D, Voimansiirto   -   195, Manninen Markus, 3B, Ulosajo   -   197, Penkkala Seppo, 3B, Ulosajo   -   198, Mäkelä Lauri, 4A, Tekn vika
*AT-pisteet: 190, Suovanen Juha, 2A, Ennakko, 1:00,0  -   186, Sundström Jarno, 3A, Myöhä, 2:40,0  -   157, Uurainen Roope, 2A, Myöhä, 10,0