Black Rocket Ralli, Tervakoski
18.5.2013
VIRALLINEN LUOKKATULOS
Yleinen
Tervakosken UA ry
 
 
Luokka 6, N,A,FIN R,FIA R2 ja R3(R3T), Super 1600 -- 2-veto enintään 2000cc, Lähti:4
SijNroOhjSeuraAutoTulosEroEro ed
1
77
Savolainen Jarkko
Sauvala Vesa
PertUA
HeiUA
Honda Civic Type-R24:24,7
2
76
Aaltonen Antti
Haapaniemi Toni
HyUA
HyUA
Honda Civic Type R (EP3)24:45,5 20,820,8
3
74
Wikström Jan
Laine Janne
RUFAK
ValUA
Honda Civic Type R (EP3)25:26,5 1:01,841,0
4
75
Lahikainen Lasse
Pynnönen Elina
AL-Kangasniemi
AL-Kangasniemi
Honda Civic Type R (EP3)26:04,8 1:40,138,3
Luokka 7, F -- enintään 1600cc, Lähti:6
SijNroOhjSeuraAutoTulosEroEro ed
1
83
Lappalainen Heikki
Erkkilä Maija
RiiUA
RiiUA
Toyota Corolla 1600 FX-GT 3 door (AE82)23:46,8*
2
81
Mattila Hannu
Salminen Kari
UrMos Ry
UrMos Ry
Toyota Starlet24:51,4 1:04,61:04,6
3
80
Koivusaari Sami
Salo Toni
HyUA
RiiUA
Toyota Corolla 1600 GT 2 door (AE86)25:25,4 1:38,634,0
4
82
Valkonen Pasi
Kopra Jani
LahUA
LahUA
Toyota Starlet25:52,8 2:06,027,4
5
79
Junnila Jarno
Reilio Markku
RUA
KesUA ry
Toyota Starlet25:56,9 2:10,14,1
6
78
Väänänen Matti
Väänänen Olli
HausUA
HausUA
Opel Corsa26:42,9 2:56,146,0

*AT-pisteet: 83, Lappalainen Heikki, 4A, Myöhä, 10,0
Luokka 8, F -- yli 1600cc, Lähti:23
SijNroOhjSeuraAutoTulosEroEro ed
1
109
Kolehmainen Joonas
Heikkilä Timo
TerUA
LopUA
BMW M3 (E36)23:32,9
2
60
Salminen Tero
Anttila Hannu
LopUA
SPAUK
Volvo 24023:50,4 17,517,5
3
108
Nikander Matti
Kukkonen Mikko
RiiUA
RiiUA
BMW 325i (E36)24:12,3 39,421,9
4
90
Laaksonen Juha
Laaksonen Jani
MäntsMK
MäntsMK
Ford Escort RS 200024:14,3 41,42,0
5
91
Bäck Timo
Kettumäki Janne
LapUA
LapUA
BMW M3 (E36)24:28,8 55,914,5
6
99
Nikkinen Riku
Saarikivi Ari
MäntsMK
MäntsMK
Ford Escort RS200024:29,1 56,20,3
7
97
Vihervuori Petri
Mannertie Jarno
OriUA
OriUA
Ford Escort RS 200024:43,4 1:10,514,3
8
107
Makiainen Marko
Kolehmainen Petri
LamUA
LamUA
Volvo 24024:53,0 1:20,19,6
9
102
Kuukka Timo
Koskinen Tatu
RiiUA
LopUA
Ford Escort RS 200025:06,5 1:33,613,5
10
86
Roivas Kimmo
Kärkkäinen Pasi
RiiUA
RiiUA
Nissan Sunny GTI (N14)25:11,7 1:38,85,2
11
95
Esko Olli-Pekka
Hinkkanen Satu
EurUA
SAU
Opel Astra GSi 16V25:21,8 1:48,910,1
12
101
Kiiski Teemu
Pasanen Terttu
V-SUA
HyUA
Opel Astra GSi 16V25:48,5 2:15,626,7
13
105
Sorjasaari Jyrki
Raessuo Juha-Pekka
RaisUA
RaisUA
Fiat 131 Racing26:00,8 2:27,912,3
14
98
Nikula Pauli
Torttila Eeva
LopUA
Hausjärven UA
Opel Ascona B26:12,9 2:40,012,1
15
84
Kilpeläinen Nina
Kilpeläinen Timo
EspooUA
EspooUA
Ford Escort 200028:16,4 4:43,52:03,5

Keskeyttäneet: 85, Wirtanen Edgar, 3B, Tekn vika  -   88, Allamo Kim, 2A, Kytkin  -   92, Riuttanen Jukka, 3C, Voimansiirto  -   94, Kalmi Jari, 3D, Sormi poikki  -   96, Tiitta Sami, 1B, Ulosajo  -   100, Paavilainen Juha, 5C, Alatukivarsi  -   106, Tiilikka Jari-Matti, 5A, Kytkin  -   110, Hoppania Timo, 1B, Ulosajo
*AT-pisteet: 100, Paavilainen Juha, 5B, EK-maksimi, 1:00,0
Luokka 9, N,A,FIN-R4,FIA R4 ja R5, Super 2000 ja WRC -- tilavuus vapaa, Lähti:4
SijNroOhjSeuraAutoTulosEroEro ed
1
115
Kankaanmäki Jari
Ahonen Ari
LamUA
LamUA
Subaru Impreza WRX Sti22:53,3
2
113
Mikkonen Jarmo
Aalto Markus
RDT
RDT
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX (CT9A)24:02,0*1:08,71:08,7

Keskeyttäneet: 111, Jäntti Tero, 2A, Ulosajo  -   114, Juolahti Arto, 3D, Tekn vika
*AT-pisteet: 113, Mikkonen Jarmo, 5C, Myöhä, 40,0