Black Rocket Ralli, Tervakoski
18.5.2013
VIRALLINEN LUOKKATULOS
Historic
Tervakosken UA ry
 
 
Luokka 3, Historic, Kaikki ikäkaudet -- enintään 1300cc, Lähti:11
SijNroOhjSeuraAutoTulosEroEro ed
1
36
Leppälahti Jouni
Takanen Raine
KuortUA
Mäntän UA
Ford Escort 1300 GT27:06,5
2
30
Leino Harri
Liiver Kaspar
E-TMK/UA
EspooUA
Datsun Finn28:29,0 1:22,51:22,5
3
32
Niittymäki Esa
Räty Markus
RiiUA
RiiUA
Simca Rallye 228:51,4 1:44,922,4
4
35
Kauppila Riku
Tulkki Janne
HamUA
HamUA
Datsun Finn28:56,0 1:49,54,6
5
31
Raittila Seppo
Leistiö Matti
TamUA
KorUA/MK
Toyota Starlet29:25,5 2:19,029,5
6
38
Valtaala Jari
Ala-Kokkila Arto
AlavUA
KuortUA
Daihatsu Charade (G10)29:33,8 2:27,38,3
7
29
Henttonen Sami
From Peter
KSAU
KSAU
Ford Anglia 100031:52,5 4:46,02:18,7
8
33
Tuhkanen Petri
Keskitalo Tero
RiiUA
RiiUA
Datsun Bluebird33:49,0 6:42,51:56,5

Keskeyttäneet: 34, Suorela Ilpo, 5B, Tekn vika  -   37, Corander Jan-Mikael, 3C, Ulosajo  -   39, Paavilainen Sami, 3C, Tekn vika
Luokka 4, Historic, kaikki ikäkaudet -- enintään 1600cc, Lähti:13
SijNroOhjSeuraAutoTulosEroEro ed
1
52
Lindberg Janne
Ruokonen Harri
TerUA
TerUA
Volkswagen 17 Golf GTI24:56,0
2
50
Törmä Pasi
Laakso Mikko
RiiUA
TerUA
VW Golf25:39,4 43,443,4
3
51
Nysten Marko
Saaristo Timo
KaUA
KaUA
Ford Escort 160025:54,0 58,014,6
4
45
Sappinen Petteri
Sappinen Tiina
RDT
RDT
Talbot Sunbeam TI 1.626:01,2 1:05,27,2
5
46
Raitanen Kimmo
Keltti Tero
MäntsMK
MäntsMK
VW 1302 S26:54,6 1:58,653,4
6
47
Haarakangas Ari
Karhunen Jussi
HRF
AL-Hki
Talbot Sunbeam TI 1.627:10,1 2:14,115,5
7
48
Altti Raino
Tuominen Marko
HausUA
HyUA
Lada 160027:59,7 3:03,749,6
8
44
Sarkimo Juha
Vikstedt Olavi
LohUA
VihUA
Ford Escort 160028:03,7 3:07,74,0
9
41
Loppi Kari
Mönkö Niina
UUA
UUA
Ford Cortina 1600 GT28:17,9 3:21,914,2

Keskeyttäneet: 40, Aalto Yrjö, 1B, Vedet ulos  -   42, Iivonen Kari, 2A, Vedet ulos  -   43, Päivinen Pekka, 3A, Konerikko  -   49, Pekko Tom, 5B, Ulosajo
Luokka 5, Historic, kaikki ikäkaudet -- yli 1600cc, Lähti:19
SijNroOhjSeuraAutoTulosEroEro ed
1
73
Ala-Lahti Jorma
Heikkola Pauli
JyvUA
AL/AKU-Jkl
Toyota Celica 2000 GT Coupe (RA40)25:51,6
2
63
Pippola Jukka
Pippola Miska
K-KUA
K-KUA
Volvo 24226:06,9 15,315,3
3
66
Laaksonen Pekka
Serttilä Harri
LahUA
LahUA
Ford Escort RS 200026:07,4*15,80,5
4
67
Nyholm Jorma
Nurmi Pasi
KaUA
KaUA
Ford Escort RS 200026:45,0 53,437,6
5
55
Torttila Keith
Komulainen Riikka
HyUA
HyUA
Mercedes Benz 190 E 2.3-16 (W201)27:00,8 1:09,215,8
6
57
Berner Juha
Saralampi Mika
HyUA
HyUA
Plymouth Valiant28:20,9 2:29,31:20,1
7
61
Kainulainen Hannu
Lotsari Pertti
HeiUA
HeiUA
Volvo 142 S28:22,9 2:31,32,0
8
59
Salminen Ari
Virtanen Mika
TUA
KySUA
Porsche 92428:27,5 2:35,94,6
9
54
Eestilä Hannu
Salo Jari
RiiUA
RiiUA
Mercedes Benz 190 E 2.3-16 (W201)28:39,9 2:48,312,4
10
68
Kaskinen Heikki
Virta Esa
KySUA
PaiUA
Porsche 91129:42,1 3:50,51:02,2
11
53
Huhtinen Markku
Huhtinen-Siistonen Tiina
TamUA
TAMPEREEN URHEILUAUTOILIJAT RY
MGB 180031:18,1 5:26,51:36,0

Keskeyttäneet: 56, Söyring Petri, 5B, Tekn vika  -   58, Pajari Pertti, 5B, Ulosajo  -   62, Häkkinen Esa, 4L, Sähkövika  -   64, Mustonen Jarkko, 5C, Moottori  -   65, Arponen Esko, 1B, Vaihdelaatikko  -   69, Kanerva Janne, 4A, Tekn vika  -   71, Salo Juha, 3A, Tekn vika  -   72, Rekola Arto, 3B, Voimansiirto
*AT-pisteet: 66, Laaksonen Pekka, 5A, Myöhä, 40,0