Black Rocket Ralli, Tervakoski
18.5.2013
VIRALLINEN LUOKKATULOS
B-juniorit
Tervakosken UA ry
 
 
Luokka 14, N,A,FIN R,FIA R2 ja R3, Super 1600 -- 2-veto enintään 2000cc, Lähti:1
SijNroOhjSeuraAutoTulosEroEro ed
1
155
Friberg Maarit
Reinikainen Harri
AL-Kangasniemi
AL-Kangasniemi
Ford Fiesta ST28:41,1
Luokka 15, F -- enintään 1600cc, Lähti:13
SijNroOhjSeuraAutoTulosEroEro ed
1
167
Kovanen Raimo
Mäkinen Tomi
KongUA
LievUA
Toyota Corolla FX-GT25:35,9
2
165
Jämsen Sami
Mölsä Mika
LaihUA
LemUA
Toyota Starlet26:51,2 1:15,31:15,3
3
161
Solkio Mikko
Leino Mika
Päij-HUA
LamUA
Toyota Corolla GT26:54,6 1:18,73,4
4
166
Pasanen Ari-Pekka
Haapasalo Henri
PihtUA
PihtUA
Sunbeam Avenger27:01,0 1:25,16,4
5
162
Järvinen Asko
Aarto Juha-Pekka
PadMU
PadMU
Toyota Starlet27:51,5 2:15,650,5
6
156
Siikala Antti
Niutanen Jouni
OriUA
POPPOO
Skoda Favorit28:48,6 3:12,757,1
7
159
Majander Daniel
Mäenpää Tiia
AL-Myrskylä
AL-Myrskylä
Toyota Starlet29:01,5 3:25,612,9

Keskeyttäneet: 157, Uurainen Roope, 3A, Kytkin  -   158, Saarinen Noora, 3B, Veto loppu  -   160, Pihlajasaari Sami, 3D, Tekn vika  -   163, Manninen Toni, 2B, Tekn vika  -   164, Aalto Iiro, 1B, Konerikko  -   168, Ahola Perttu, 5B, Ulosajo
*AT-pisteet: 157, Uurainen Roope, 2A, Myöhä, 10,0
Luokka 16, F -- yli 1600cc, Lähti:30
SijNroOhjSeuraAutoTulosEroEro ed
1
193
Lehtojoki Ville
Eränen Toni
NoorUA/MK
NoorUA/MK
BMW 325i (E36)24:54,5
2
200
Hiipakka Joni
Hannula Juha-Mikael
Jurvan UA
Jurvan UA
BMW M3 (E36)25:11,5 17,017,0
3
194
Soini Petri
Penttilä Pasi
Jurvan UA
Jurvan UA
BMW M325:41,8 47,330,3
4
179
Väisänen Jari
Lähteenmäki Mika
TerUA
TerUA
BMW 325i25:57,4 1:02,915,6
5
184
Kujamäki Jani
Kujamäki Pasi
HyUA
UAU
BMW 325i (E36)26:12,3 1:17,814,9
6
189
Mäki Petri
Kalliomäki Pasi
NokUA
UUA
BMW M3 (E36)26:31,3 1:36,819,0
7
188
Mäkinen Kari
Mäkinen Timo
LemUA
LemUA
Opel Kadett GSi 16V26:35,2 1:40,73,9
8
177
Koskinen Janne
Seilo Joni
HämUA
ParkUA
Opel Astra GSi 16V26:37,1 1:42,61,9
9
192
Roiha Jarkko
Roiha Minna
NokUA
NokUA
Ford Escort RS 200026:41,4 1:46,94,3
10
187
Suominen Kimmo
Kuusisto Marko
MynUA
TMS
BMW 325i27:03,9 2:09,422,5
11
176
Hämäläinen Juha
Pajunen Mikko
UrMos Ry
JyvUA
Volvo 24227:29,7 2:35,225,8
12
178
Öhman Patric
Vilen Toni
UAU
EspooUA
Opel Astra GSi 16V27:30,4 2:35,90,7
13
191
Suni Aki
Leppäkorpi Matti
OrSUA
KySUA
Ford Escort RS 200027:32,2 2:37,71,8
14
173
Hamara Kimmo
Lyytinen Ari
SLUA
SLUA
Opel Astra GSi 16V27:33,9 2:39,41,7
15
199
Mikkelä Jari
Mikkelä Teija
LamUA
LamUA
VW 19 Golf GTI 16V28:05,7 3:11,231,8
16
172
Halonen Jami
Halonen Jori
LvUA
LvUA
Ford Escort RS 200028:34,6 3:40,128,9
17
185
Kytömäki Marko
Ahonen Antti
HyUA
Päij-HUA
Ford Escort RS 200028:44,4 3:49,99,8
18
180
Peltonen Rami
Hakala Janne
VMF
VMF
Ford Escort RS200028:46,1 3:51,61,7
19
190
Suovanen Juha
Läntinen Miikka
RaisUA
RaisUA
BMW 325i (E36)29:20,5*4:26,034,4
20
169
Koskela Elisa
Välilä Joonas
TerUA
TerUA
Citroën Xsara VTS32:58,3 8:03,83:37,8

Keskeyttäneet: 170, Laurell Vesa, 3B, Tekn vika  -   171, Fromholdt Petri, 3B, Moottori  -   174, Hamari Mika, 3B, Takapyörä  -   181, Rantanen Risto, 3C, Ulosajo  -   182, Sydänmaa Tapio, 1B, Tekn vika  -   183, Wesin Toni, 3A, Lämmöt  -   186, Sundström Jarno, 3D, Voimansiirto  -   195, Manninen Markus, 3B, Ulosajo  -   197, Penkkala Seppo, 3B, Ulosajo  -   198, Mäkelä Lauri, 4A, Tekn vika
*AT-pisteet: 190, Suovanen Juha, 2A, Ennakko, 1:00,0  -   186, Sundström Jarno, 3A, Myöhä, 2:40,0