Black Rocket Ralli, Tervakoski
18.5.2013
VIRALLINEN LUOKKATULOS
A-juniorit
Tervakosken UA ry
 
 
Luokka 10, N,A,FIN-R,FIA R2 ja R3(R3T), Super 1600 -- 2-veto enintään 2000cc, Lähti:1
SijNroOhjSeuraAutoTulosEroEro ed
1
116
Keränen Joonas
Taivalantti Henri
LahUA
HAU
Honda Civic Type R26:39,7
Luokka 11, F -- enintään 1600cc, Lähti:9
SijNroOhjSeuraAutoTulosEroEro ed
1
126
Salminen Petteri
Jantunen Anssi
RiiUA
RiiUA
Toyota Starlet25:03,4
2
123
Hannuksela Tommi
Osila Sven
EspooUA
EspooUA
Toyota Corolla 1600 GT 2 door (AE86)25:50,3 46,946,9
3
119
Pasanen Heikki
Söderström Teppo
RiiUA
RiiUA
Toyota Starlet 1300 (KP61)26:32,1 1:28,741,8
4
124
Winter Tero
Untamala Mauritz
KvanUA
RiiUA
Toyota Starlet27:22,8 2:19,450,7
5
121
Kytölä Mika
Peltola Hannu
VeSa
LahUA
Lada 210728:16,5 3:13,153,7
6
118
Valtaala Elina
Sairanen Asko
KuortUA
AlavUA
Toyota Starlet28:40,8 3:37,424,3

Keskeyttäneet: 117, Sjölund Kirsi, 5B, Ulosajo  -   122, Haapalainen Kari, 3B, Ulosajo  -   125, Suuronen Juha-Pekka, 4B, Bens paineet
Luokka 12, F -- yli 1600cc, Lähti:22
SijNroOhjSeuraAutoTulosEroEro ed
1
145
Salmikari Petri
kovanen jani
LohUA
LohUA
Opel Astra GSi 16V25:34,4
2
132
Kokko Iiro
Waltari Timo
FCA
RauUA
BMW 325i (E36/2)25:38,1 3,73,7
3
131
Silanterä Tero
Koskinen Juha
TUA
TUA
Opel Astra GSi 16V25:40,8 6,42,7
4
147
Aaltonen Ari
Koivisto Joonas
VaToSUA
UUA
Opel Ascona B25:41,8 7,41,0
5
130
Sällinen Juha
Sällinen Simo
KongUA
KongUA
BMW 325i25:44,8 10,43,0
6
142
Sakala Tommi
Nummela Teppo
UUA
OrSUA
Ford Escort RS 200025:54,4 20,09,6
7
149
Iivanainen Atte
Brofors Sami
KUA
ValUA
Ford Escort RS 200026:14,3 39,919,9
8
133
Johansson Marko
Andersson Rene
LohUA
LohUA
BMW 325i26:31,1 56,716,8
9
146
Aalto Sami
Ristimäki Olli
UUA
TTR
Ford Escort RS 200026:33,1*58,72,0
10
143
Ruusiala Hannu
Nylander Henrik
L-H UA
L-H UA
Citroen ZX26:37,6 1:03,24,5
11
137
Lehto Tuomas
Nieminen Timo
OriUA
OriUA
Ford Escort RS 200026:41,1 1:06,73,5
12
139
Kalliomäki Ville
Myllys Sami
OriUA
EspooUA
BMW 325i (E36)26:55,8*1:21,414,7
13
140
Virolainen Sami
Wahlman Tero
UAU
UAU
BMW 325i26:56,1 1:21,70,3
14
129
Takaneva Jouni
Iltanen Jouni
PR-Rac
SäkUA
Ford Escort RS200027:22,0 1:47,625,9
15
134
Hämäläinen Jyrki
Tykkä Ilkka
SiAk
NuUA
BMW M327:47,8*2:13,425,8
16
127
Isotalo Jorma
Hyttinen Ville
HyUA
NuUA
Ford Escort RS200029:28,1*3:53,71:40,3
17
128
Kangas Marko
Kangas Tomi
KokUA
KokUA
BMW 325i (E36)29:32,2 3:57,84,1

Keskeyttäneet: 135, Fröman Toni, 3D, Vaihdelaatikko  -   136, Holm Ilpo, 5B, Ulosajo  -   148, Hakala Jarno, 2A, Tekn vika  -   150, Rautavirta Jyri, 1B, Kytkin  -   151, Paasonen Marko, 1B, Vaihdelaatikko
*AT-pisteet: 134, Hämäläinen Jyrki, 4A, Myöhä, 10,0  -   127, Isotalo Jorma, 5A, Ennakko, 1:00,0  -   146, Aalto Sami, 5C, Myöhä, 10,0  -   139, Kalliomäki Ville, 5C, Myöhä, 10,0
Luokka 13, N,A,FIN R,FIA R4 ja R5, Super 2000 ja WRC -- tilavuus vapaa, Lähti:3
SijNroOhjSeuraAutoTulosEroEro ed
1
153
Kopalainen Marko
Fagerdahl Petri
HämUA
HämUA
Mitsubishi Lancer E625:05,9
2
154
Haapasalo Kai
Peltoniemi Juhani
HyUA
HyUA
Subaru Impreza WRX Sti (2002), GDB26:50,5 1:44,61:44,6

Keskeyttäneet: 152, Koskinen Jari, 1B, Ulosajo