Black Rocket Ralli, Tervakoski
18.5.2013
EK 1, YLEISKILPAILUN TILANNE
Yleinen
Tervakosken UA ry
Hiidenportti
 
EK1, 6.4km, nopein: 121.8km/h
SijNroNimiLkTulosEro
1114Juolahti Arto93:09,1
283Lappalainen Heikki73:10,51,4
3115Kankaanmäki Jari93:11,52,4
4113Mikkonen Jarmo93:15,16,0
560Salminen Tero83:16,97,8
6109Kolehmainen Joonas83:18,79,6
777Savolainen Jarkko63:19,510,4
890Laaksonen Juha83:20,711,6
991Bäck Timo83:24,415,3
10100Paavilainen Juha83:24,515,4
1199Nikkinen Riku83:24,615,5
12107Makiainen Marko83:25,416,3
13108Nikander Matti83:25,416,3
1481Mattila Hannu73:25,716,6
15102Kuukka Timo83:26,117,0
1697Vihervuori Petri83:27,118,0
17101Kiiski Teemu83:28,219,1
1885Wirtanen Edgar83:28,319,2
1986Roivas Kimmo83:28,719,6
2076Aaltonen Antti63:28,919,8
2192Riuttanen Jukka83:29,720,6
2294Kalmi Jari83:32,022,9
2380Koivusaari Sami73:33,023,9
24106Tiilikka Jari-Matti83:33,324,2
2574Wikström Jan63:33,824,7
2678Väänänen Matti73:34,024,9
2779Junnila Jarno73:34,225,1
2875Lahikainen Lasse63:34,425,3
2995Esko Olli-Pekka83:35,626,5
3098Nikula Pauli83:37,728,6
31105Sorjasaari Jyrki83:38,329,2
3288Allamo Kim83:39,530,4
3382Valkonen Pasi73:40,831,7
34111Jäntti Tero93:51,242,1
3584Kilpeläinen Nina83:57,648,5
Tilanne EK1:n jälkeen
SijNroNimiLk(Sij)TulosEro
1114Juolahti Arto9(1) 3:09,1
283Lappalainen Heikki7(1) 3:10,5 1,4
3115Kankaanmäki Jari9(2) 3:11,5 2,4
4113Mikkonen Jarmo9(3) 3:15,1 6,0
560Salminen Tero8(1) 3:16,9 7,8
6109Kolehmainen Joonas8(2) 3:18,7 9,6
777Savolainen Jarkko6(1) 3:19,5 10,4
890Laaksonen Juha8(3) 3:20,7 11,6
991Bäck Timo8(4) 3:24,4 15,3
10100Paavilainen Juha8(5) 3:24,5 15,4
1199Nikkinen Riku8(6) 3:24,6 15,5
12107Makiainen Marko8(7) 3:25,4 16,3
13108Nikander Matti8(8) 3:25,4 16,3
1481Mattila Hannu7(2) 3:25,7 16,6
15102Kuukka Timo8(9) 3:26,1 17,0
1697Vihervuori Petri8(10) 3:27,1 18,0
17101Kiiski Teemu8(11) 3:28,2 19,1
1885Wirtanen Edgar8(12) 3:28,3 19,2
1986Roivas Kimmo8(13) 3:28,7 19,6
2076Aaltonen Antti6(2) 3:28,9 19,8
2192Riuttanen Jukka8(14) 3:29,7 20,6
2294Kalmi Jari8(15) 3:32,0 22,9
2380Koivusaari Sami7(3) 3:33,0 23,9
24106Tiilikka Jari-Matti8(16) 3:33,3 24,2
2574Wikström Jan6(3) 3:33,8 24,7
2678Väänänen Matti7(4) 3:34,0 24,9
2779Junnila Jarno7(5) 3:34,2 25,1
2875Lahikainen Lasse6(4) 3:34,4 25,3
2995Esko Olli-Pekka8(17) 3:35,6 26,5
3098Nikula Pauli8(18) 3:37,7 28,6
31105Sorjasaari Jyrki8(19) 3:38,3 29,2
3288Allamo Kim8(20) 3:39,5 30,4
3382Valkonen Pasi7(6) 3:40,8 31,7
34111Jäntti Tero9(4) 3:51,2 42,1
3584Kilpeläinen Nina8(21) 3:57,6 48,5


Keskeyttäneet: 96, Tiitta Sami, 1B, Ulosajo   -   110, Hoppania Timo, 1B, Ulosajo

EK2, 9km, nopein: 126.5km/h
SijNroNimiLkTulosEro
1115Kankaanmäki Jari94:16,1
2114Juolahti Arto94:19,83,7
3113Mikkonen Jarmo94:23,87,7
4109Kolehmainen Joonas84:25,59,4
560Salminen Tero84:28,812,7
683Lappalainen Heikki74:29,413,3
790Laaksonen Juha84:32,416,3
877Savolainen Jarkko64:33,117,0
9108Nikander Matti84:34,518,4
1099Nikkinen Riku84:35,319,2
11100Paavilainen Juha84:35,719,6
1291Bäck Timo84:37,721,6
13107Makiainen Marko84:38,021,9
1481Mattila Hannu74:41,024,9
15102Kuukka Timo84:42,526,4
1697Vihervuori Petri84:43,026,9
17106Tiilikka Jari-Matti84:43,327,2
1892Riuttanen Jukka84:43,627,5
1976Aaltonen Antti64:46,530,4
2085Wirtanen Edgar84:47,231,1
2186Roivas Kimmo84:47,931,8
2294Kalmi Jari84:49,133,0
2380Koivusaari Sami74:49,733,6
24101Kiiski Teemu84:51,635,5
2574Wikström Jan64:52,035,9
2698Nikula Pauli84:52,136,0
2795Esko Olli-Pekka84:52,836,7
2875Lahikainen Lasse64:53,737,6
2978Väänänen Matti74:56,640,5
3079Junnila Jarno74:56,840,7
3182Valkonen Pasi74:58,041,9
32105Sorjasaari Jyrki84:59,443,3
3384Kilpeläinen Nina85:19,11:03,0
Tilanne EK2:n jälkeen
SijNroNimiLk(Sij)TulosEro
1115Kankaanmäki Jari9(1) 7:27,6
2114Juolahti Arto9(2) 7:28,9 1,3
3113Mikkonen Jarmo9(3) 7:38,9 11,3
483Lappalainen Heikki7(1) 7:39,9 12,3
5109Kolehmainen Joonas8(1) 7:44,2 16,6
660Salminen Tero8(2) 7:45,7 18,1
777Savolainen Jarkko6(1) 7:52,6 25,0
890Laaksonen Juha8(3) 7:53,1 25,5
999Nikkinen Riku8(4) 7:59,9 32,3
10108Nikander Matti8(5) 7:59,9 32,3
11100Paavilainen Juha8(6) 8:00,2 32,6
1291Bäck Timo8(7) 8:02,1 34,5
13107Makiainen Marko8(8) 8:03,4 35,8
1481Mattila Hannu7(2) 8:06,7 39,1
15102Kuukka Timo8(9) 8:08,6 41,0
1697Vihervuori Petri8(10) 8:10,1 42,5
1792Riuttanen Jukka8(11) 8:13,3 45,7
1876Aaltonen Antti6(2) 8:15,4 47,8
1985Wirtanen Edgar8(12) 8:15,5 47,9
2086Roivas Kimmo8(13) 8:16,6 49,0
21106Tiilikka Jari-Matti8(14) 8:16,6 49,0
22101Kiiski Teemu8(15) 8:19,8 52,2
2394Kalmi Jari8(16) 8:21,1 53,5
2480Koivusaari Sami7(3) 8:22,7 55,1
2574Wikström Jan6(3) 8:25,8 58,2
2675Lahikainen Lasse6(4) 8:28,1 1:00,5
2795Esko Olli-Pekka8(17) 8:28,4 1:00,8
2898Nikula Pauli8(18) 8:29,8 1:02,2
2978Väänänen Matti7(4) 8:30,6 1:03,0
3079Junnila Jarno7(5) 8:31,0 1:03,4
31105Sorjasaari Jyrki8(19) 8:37,7 1:10,1
3282Valkonen Pasi7(6) 8:38,8 1:11,2
3384Kilpeläinen Nina8(20) 9:16,7 1:49,1


Keskeyttäneet: 88, Allamo Kim, 2A, Kytkin   -   96, Tiitta Sami, 1B, Ulosajo   -   110, Hoppania Timo, 1B, Ulosajo   -   111, Jäntti Tero, 2A, Ulosajo

EK3, 13km, nopein: 108.1km/h
SijNroNimiLkTulosEro
1115Kankaanmäki Jari97:12,9
2113Mikkonen Jarmo97:27,514,6
3114Juolahti Arto97:28,815,9
4109Kolehmainen Joonas87:31,418,5
583Lappalainen Heikki77:33,620,7
660Salminen Tero87:34,121,2
7108Nikander Matti87:39,026,1
877Savolainen Jarkko67:44,031,1
990Laaksonen Juha87:44,331,4
1091Bäck Timo87:48,335,4
11106Tiilikka Jari-Matti87:48,835,9
1299Nikkinen Riku87:49,836,9
1381Mattila Hannu77:51,438,5
14100Paavilainen Juha87:52,139,2
1597Vihervuori Petri87:53,440,5
1676Aaltonen Antti67:53,540,6
17107Makiainen Marko87:58,946,0
1892Riuttanen Jukka88:00,647,7
1986Roivas Kimmo88:03,450,5
2080Koivusaari Sami78:03,650,7
2195Esko Olli-Pekka88:04,551,6
2294Kalmi Jari88:04,851,9
2374Wikström Jan68:06,053,1
2475Lahikainen Lasse68:13,51:00,6
25105Sorjasaari Jyrki88:13,91:01,0
26102Kuukka Timo88:16,01:03,1
2782Valkonen Pasi78:17,51:04,6
2879Junnila Jarno78:17,81:04,9
29101Kiiski Teemu88:22,91:10,0
3078Väänänen Matti78:27,61:14,7
3198Nikula Pauli88:30,41:17,5
3284Kilpeläinen Nina88:58,11:45,2
Tilanne EK3:n jälkeen
SijNroNimiLk(Sij)TulosEro
1115Kankaanmäki Jari9(1) 14:40,5
2114Juolahti Arto9(2) 14:57,7 17,2
3113Mikkonen Jarmo9(3) 15:06,4 25,9
483Lappalainen Heikki7(1) 15:13,5 33,0
5109Kolehmainen Joonas8(1) 15:15,6 35,1
660Salminen Tero8(2) 15:19,8 39,3
777Savolainen Jarkko6(1) 15:36,6 56,1
890Laaksonen Juha8(3) 15:37,4 56,9
9108Nikander Matti8(4) 15:38,9 58,4
1099Nikkinen Riku8(5) 15:49,7 1:09,2
1191Bäck Timo8(6) 15:50,4 1:09,9
12100Paavilainen Juha8(7) 15:52,3 1:11,8
1381Mattila Hannu7(2) 15:58,1 1:17,6
14107Makiainen Marko8(8) 16:02,3 1:21,8
1597Vihervuori Petri8(9) 16:03,5 1:23,0
16106Tiilikka Jari-Matti8(10) 16:05,4 1:24,9
1776Aaltonen Antti6(2) 16:08,9 1:28,4
1892Riuttanen Jukka8(11) 16:13,9 1:33,4
1986Roivas Kimmo8(12) 16:20,0 1:39,5
20102Kuukka Timo8(13) 16:24,6 1:44,1
2194Kalmi Jari8(14) 16:25,9 1:45,4
2280Koivusaari Sami7(3) 16:26,3 1:45,8
2374Wikström Jan6(3) 16:31,8 1:51,3
2495Esko Olli-Pekka8(15) 16:32,9 1:52,4
2575Lahikainen Lasse6(4) 16:41,6 2:01,1
26101Kiiski Teemu8(16) 16:42,7 2:02,2
2779Junnila Jarno7(4) 16:48,8 2:08,3
28105Sorjasaari Jyrki8(17) 16:51,6 2:11,1
2982Valkonen Pasi7(5) 16:56,3 2:15,8
3078Väänänen Matti7(6) 16:58,2 2:17,7
3198Nikula Pauli8(18) 17:00,2 2:19,7
3284Kilpeläinen Nina8(19) 18:14,8 3:34,3


Keskeyttäneet: 85, Wirtanen Edgar, 3B, Tekn vika   -   88, Allamo Kim, 2A, Kytkin   -   96, Tiitta Sami, 1B, Ulosajo   -   110, Hoppania Timo, 1B, Ulosajo   -   111, Jäntti Tero, 2A, Ulosajo

EK4, 8.6km, nopein: 112.8km/h
SijNroNimiLkTulosEro
1113Mikkonen Jarmo94:34,5
2115Kankaanmäki Jari94:35,10,6
3109Kolehmainen Joonas84:36,11,6
483Lappalainen Heikki74:41,46,9
560Salminen Tero84:43,38,8
691Bäck Timo84:44,510,0
7108Nikander Matti84:45,711,2
890Laaksonen Juha84:46,912,4
977Savolainen Jarkko64:47,112,6
1099Nikkinen Riku84:47,913,4
11102Kuukka Timo84:49,114,6
1276Aaltonen Antti64:49,515,0
13100Paavilainen Juha84:49,615,1
1481Mattila Hannu74:50,015,5
15106Tiilikka Jari-Matti84:51,016,5
1697Vihervuori Petri84:52,618,1
1786Roivas Kimmo84:53,819,3
18107Makiainen Marko84:54,419,9
1995Esko Olli-Pekka84:54,720,2
20101Kiiski Teemu84:58,824,3
2174Wikström Jan64:59,224,7
2282Valkonen Pasi74:59,424,9
2398Nikula Pauli84:59,525,0
2478Väänänen Matti74:59,925,4
2580Koivusaari Sami75:02,628,1
2675Lahikainen Lasse65:04,029,5
27105Sorjasaari Jyrki85:04,830,3
2879Junnila Jarno75:07,332,8
2984Kilpeläinen Nina85:30,956,4
Tilanne EK4:n jälkeen
SijNroNimiLk(Sij)TulosEro
1115Kankaanmäki Jari9(1) 19:15,6
2113Mikkonen Jarmo9(2) 19:40,9 25,3
3109Kolehmainen Joonas8(1) 19:51,7 36,1
460Salminen Tero8(2) 20:03,1 47,5
583Lappalainen Heikki7(1) 20:04,9*49,3
677Savolainen Jarkko6(1) 20:23,7 1:08,1
790Laaksonen Juha8(3) 20:24,3 1:08,7
8108Nikander Matti8(4) 20:24,6 1:09,0
991Bäck Timo8(5) 20:34,9 1:19,3
1099Nikkinen Riku8(6) 20:37,6 1:22,0
11100Paavilainen Juha8(7) 20:41,9 1:26,3
1281Mattila Hannu7(2) 20:48,1 1:32,5
1397Vihervuori Petri8(8) 20:56,1 1:40,5
14106Tiilikka Jari-Matti8(9) 20:56,4 1:40,8
15107Makiainen Marko8(10) 20:56,7 1:41,1
1676Aaltonen Antti6(2) 20:58,4 1:42,8
17102Kuukka Timo8(11) 21:13,7 1:58,1
1886Roivas Kimmo8(12) 21:13,8 1:58,2
1995Esko Olli-Pekka8(13) 21:27,6 2:12,0
2080Koivusaari Sami7(3) 21:28,9 2:13,3
2174Wikström Jan6(3) 21:31,0 2:15,4
22101Kiiski Teemu8(14) 21:41,5 2:25,9
2375Lahikainen Lasse6(4) 21:45,6 2:30,0
2482Valkonen Pasi7(4) 21:55,7 2:40,1
2579Junnila Jarno7(5) 21:56,1 2:40,5
26105Sorjasaari Jyrki8(15) 21:56,4 2:40,8
2778Väänänen Matti7(6) 21:58,1 2:42,5
2898Nikula Pauli8(16) 21:59,7 2:44,1
2984Kilpeläinen Nina8(17) 23:45,7 4:30,1


Keskeyttäneet: 85, Wirtanen Edgar, 3B, Tekn vika   -   88, Allamo Kim, 2A, Kytkin   -   92, Riuttanen Jukka, 3C, Voimansiirto   -   94, Kalmi Jari, 3D, Sormi poikki   -   96, Tiitta Sami, 1B, Ulosajo   -   110, Hoppania Timo, 1B, Ulosajo   -   111, Jäntti Tero, 2A, Ulosajo   -   114, Juolahti Arto, 3D, Tekn vika
*AT-pisteet: 83, Lappalainen Heikki, 4A, Myöhä, 10,0

EK5, 5.5km, nopein: 91km/h
SijNroNimiLkTulosEro
1115Kankaanmäki Jari93:37,7
2113Mikkonen Jarmo93:41,13,4
3109Kolehmainen Joonas83:41,23,5
483Lappalainen Heikki73:41,94,2
576Aaltonen Antti63:47,19,4
660Salminen Tero83:47,39,6
797Vihervuori Petri83:47,39,6
8108Nikander Matti83:47,710,0
990Laaksonen Juha83:50,012,3
1099Nikkinen Riku83:51,513,8
11102Kuukka Timo83:52,815,1
1291Bäck Timo83:53,916,2
1395Esko Olli-Pekka83:54,216,5
1474Wikström Jan63:55,517,8
15107Makiainen Marko83:56,318,6
1680Koivusaari Sami73:56,518,8
1782Valkonen Pasi73:57,119,4
1886Roivas Kimmo83:57,920,2
1979Junnila Jarno74:00,823,1
2077Savolainen Jarkko64:01,023,3
2181Mattila Hannu74:03,325,6
22105Sorjasaari Jyrki84:04,426,7
23101Kiiski Teemu84:07,029,3
2498Nikula Pauli84:13,235,5
2575Lahikainen Lasse64:19,241,5
2684Kilpeläinen Nina84:30,753,0
2778Väänänen Matti74:44,81:07,1
28100Paavilainen Juha89:00,05:22,3
Tilanne EK5:n jälkeen
SijNroNimiLk(Sij)TulosEro
1115Kankaanmäki Jari9(1) 22:53,3
2113Mikkonen Jarmo9(2) 23:22,0 28,7
3109Kolehmainen Joonas8(1) 23:32,9 39,6
483Lappalainen Heikki7(1) 23:46,8*53,5
560Salminen Tero8(2) 23:50,4 57,1
6108Nikander Matti8(3) 24:12,3 1:19,0
790Laaksonen Juha8(4) 24:14,3 1:21,0
877Savolainen Jarkko6(1) 24:24,7 1:31,4
991Bäck Timo8(5) 24:28,8 1:35,5
1099Nikkinen Riku8(6) 24:29,1 1:35,8
1197Vihervuori Petri8(7) 24:43,4 1:50,1
1276Aaltonen Antti6(2) 24:45,5 1:52,2
1381Mattila Hannu7(2) 24:51,4 1:58,1
14107Makiainen Marko8(8) 24:53,0 1:59,7
15102Kuukka Timo8(9) 25:06,5 2:13,2
1686Roivas Kimmo8(10) 25:11,7 2:18,4
1795Esko Olli-Pekka8(11) 25:21,8 2:28,5
1880Koivusaari Sami7(3) 25:25,4 2:32,1
1974Wikström Jan6(3) 25:26,5 2:33,2
20101Kiiski Teemu8(12) 25:48,5 2:55,2
2182Valkonen Pasi7(4) 25:52,8 2:59,5
2279Junnila Jarno7(5) 25:56,9 3:03,6
23105Sorjasaari Jyrki8(13) 26:00,8 3:07,5
2475Lahikainen Lasse6(4) 26:04,8 3:11,5
2598Nikula Pauli8(14) 26:12,9 3:19,6
2678Väänänen Matti7(6) 26:42,9 3:49,6
2784Kilpeläinen Nina8(15) 28:16,4 5:23,1
28100Paavilainen Juha8(16) 30:41,9*7:48,6


Keskeyttäneet: 85, Wirtanen Edgar, 3B, Tekn vika   -   88, Allamo Kim, 2A, Kytkin   -   92, Riuttanen Jukka, 3C, Voimansiirto   -   94, Kalmi Jari, 3D, Sormi poikki   -   96, Tiitta Sami, 1B, Ulosajo   -   106, Tiilikka Jari-Matti, 5A, Kytkin   -   110, Hoppania Timo, 1B, Ulosajo   -   111, Jäntti Tero, 2A, Ulosajo   -   114, Juolahti Arto, 3D, Tekn vika
*AT-pisteet: 100, Paavilainen Juha, 5B, EK-maksimi, 1:00,0  -   83, Lappalainen Heikki, 4A, Myöhä, 10,0