Black Rocket Ralli, Tervakoski
18.5.2013
EK 1, YLEISKILPAILUN TILANNE
Historic
Tervakosken UA ry
Hiidenportti
 
EK1, 6.4km, nopein: 113.4km/h
SijNroNimiLkTulosEro
172Rekola Arto53:23,2
264Mustonen Jarkko53:30,06,8
352Lindberg Janne43:31,38,1
471Salo Juha53:32,69,4
566Laaksonen Pekka53:34,311,1
673Ala-Lahti Jorma53:35,312,1
763Pippola Jukka53:36,012,8
850Törmä Pasi43:36,213,0
945Sappinen Petteri43:36,813,6
1069Kanerva Janne53:36,913,7
1151Nysten Marko43:39,115,9
1262Häkkinen Esa53:39,316,1
1367Nyholm Jorma53:42,619,4
1436Leppälahti Jouni33:43,520,3
1546Raitanen Kimmo43:44,321,1
1647Haarakangas Ari43:44,421,2
1749Pekko Tom43:46,623,4
1858Pajari Pertti53:48,024,8
1942Iivonen Kari43:49,826,6
2043Päivinen Pekka43:49,826,6
2155Torttila Keith53:54,331,1
2234Suorela Ilpo33:54,631,4
2354Eestilä Hannu53:55,832,6
2441Loppi Kari43:56,833,6
2544Sarkimo Juha43:58,735,5
2639Paavilainen Sami33:59,936,7
2757Berner Juha54:00,637,4
2832Niittymäki Esa34:01,037,8
2948Altti Raino44:01,137,9
3030Leino Harri34:01,238,0
3161Kainulainen Hannu54:01,538,3
3235Kauppila Riku34:02,539,3
3368Kaskinen Heikki54:02,939,7
3459Salminen Ari54:04,541,3
3531Raittila Seppo34:05,942,7
3638Valtaala Jari34:06,142,9
3733Tuhkanen Petri34:06,743,5
3856Söyring Petri54:08,745,5
3937Corander Jan-Mikael34:18,455,2
4053Huhtinen Markku54:31,41:08,2
4129Henttonen Sami34:34,41:11,2
Tilanne EK1:n jälkeen
SijNroNimiLk(Sij)TulosEro
172Rekola Arto5(1) 3:23,2
264Mustonen Jarkko5(2) 3:30,0 6,8
352Lindberg Janne4(1) 3:31,3 8,1
471Salo Juha5(3) 3:32,6 9,4
566Laaksonen Pekka5(4) 3:34,3 11,1
673Ala-Lahti Jorma5(5) 3:35,3 12,1
763Pippola Jukka5(6) 3:36,0 12,8
850Törmä Pasi4(2) 3:36,2 13,0
945Sappinen Petteri4(3) 3:36,8 13,6
1069Kanerva Janne5(7) 3:36,9 13,7
1151Nysten Marko4(4) 3:39,1 15,9
1262Häkkinen Esa5(8) 3:39,3 16,1
1367Nyholm Jorma5(9) 3:42,6 19,4
1436Leppälahti Jouni3(1) 3:43,5 20,3
1546Raitanen Kimmo4(5) 3:44,3 21,1
1647Haarakangas Ari4(6) 3:44,4 21,2
1749Pekko Tom4(7) 3:46,6 23,4
1858Pajari Pertti5(10) 3:48,0 24,8
1942Iivonen Kari4(8) 3:49,8 26,6
2043Päivinen Pekka4(9) 3:49,8 26,6
2155Torttila Keith5(11) 3:54,3 31,1
2234Suorela Ilpo3(2) 3:54,6 31,4
2354Eestilä Hannu5(12) 3:55,8 32,6
2441Loppi Kari4(10) 3:56,8 33,6
2544Sarkimo Juha4(11) 3:58,7 35,5
2639Paavilainen Sami3(3) 3:59,9 36,7
2757Berner Juha5(13) 4:00,6 37,4
2832Niittymäki Esa3(4) 4:01,0 37,8
2948Altti Raino4(12) 4:01,1 37,9
3030Leino Harri3(5) 4:01,2 38,0
3161Kainulainen Hannu5(14) 4:01,5 38,3
3235Kauppila Riku3(6) 4:02,5 39,3
3368Kaskinen Heikki5(15) 4:02,9 39,7
3459Salminen Ari5(16) 4:04,5 41,3
3531Raittila Seppo3(7) 4:05,9 42,7
3638Valtaala Jari3(8) 4:06,1 42,9
3733Tuhkanen Petri3(9) 4:06,7 43,5
3856Söyring Petri5(17) 4:08,7 45,5
3937Corander Jan-Mikael3(10) 4:18,4 55,2
4053Huhtinen Markku5(18) 4:31,4 1:08,2
4129Henttonen Sami3(11) 4:34,4 1:11,2


Keskeyttäneet: 40, Aalto Yrjö, 1B, Vedet ulos   -   65, Arponen Esko, 1B, Vaihdelaatikko

EK2, 9km, nopein: 116.8km/h
SijNroNimiLkTulosEro
172Rekola Arto54:37,4
252Lindberg Janne44:46,38,9
366Laaksonen Pekka54:50,112,7
471Salo Juha54:52,014,6
564Mustonen Jarkko54:52,615,2
650Törmä Pasi44:53,215,8
773Ala-Lahti Jorma54:54,517,1
869Kanerva Janne54:55,618,2
951Nysten Marko44:57,219,8
1045Sappinen Petteri44:58,220,8
1162Häkkinen Esa54:59,522,1
1263Pippola Jukka54:59,922,5
1347Haarakangas Ari45:07,229,8
1467Nyholm Jorma55:07,430,0
1549Pekko Tom45:10,833,4
1636Leppälahti Jouni35:11,434,0
1734Suorela Ilpo35:12,034,6
1855Torttila Keith55:12,435,0
1946Raitanen Kimmo45:14,036,6
2043Päivinen Pekka45:16,939,5
2158Pajari Pertti55:17,540,1
2261Kainulainen Hannu55:20,543,1
2344Sarkimo Juha45:20,743,3
2457Berner Juha55:25,948,5
2530Leino Harri35:27,450,0
2659Salminen Ari55:27,450,0
2741Loppi Kari45:27,550,1
2835Kauppila Riku35:28,751,3
2954Eestilä Hannu55:28,751,3
3048Altti Raino45:29,852,4
3139Paavilainen Sami35:32,054,6
3232Niittymäki Esa35:36,058,6
3368Kaskinen Heikki55:38,21:00,8
3433Tuhkanen Petri35:39,41:02,0
3538Valtaala Jari35:39,61:02,2
3656Söyring Petri55:43,01:05,6
3731Raittila Seppo35:43,11:05,7
3837Corander Jan-Mikael35:48,61:11,2
3953Huhtinen Markku56:04,81:27,4
4029Henttonen Sami36:09,21:31,8
Tilanne EK2:n jälkeen
SijNroNimiLk(Sij)TulosEro
172Rekola Arto5(1) 8:00,6
252Lindberg Janne4(1) 8:17,6 17,0
364Mustonen Jarkko5(2) 8:22,6 22,0
466Laaksonen Pekka5(3) 8:24,4 23,8
571Salo Juha5(4) 8:24,6 24,0
650Törmä Pasi4(2) 8:29,4 28,8
773Ala-Lahti Jorma5(5) 8:29,8 29,2
869Kanerva Janne5(6) 8:32,5 31,9
945Sappinen Petteri4(3) 8:35,0 34,4
1063Pippola Jukka5(7) 8:35,9 35,3
1151Nysten Marko4(4) 8:36,3 35,7
1262Häkkinen Esa5(8) 8:38,8 38,2
1367Nyholm Jorma5(9) 8:50,0 49,4
1447Haarakangas Ari4(5) 8:51,6 51,0
1536Leppälahti Jouni3(1) 8:54,9 54,3
1649Pekko Tom4(6) 8:57,4 56,8
1746Raitanen Kimmo4(7) 8:58,3 57,7
1858Pajari Pertti5(10) 9:05,5 1:04,9
1934Suorela Ilpo3(2) 9:06,6 1:06,0
2043Päivinen Pekka4(8) 9:06,7 1:06,1
2155Torttila Keith5(11) 9:06,7 1:06,1
2244Sarkimo Juha4(9) 9:19,4 1:18,8
2361Kainulainen Hannu5(12) 9:22,0 1:21,4
2441Loppi Kari4(10) 9:24,3 1:23,7
2554Eestilä Hannu5(13) 9:24,5 1:23,9
2657Berner Juha5(14) 9:26,5 1:25,9
2730Leino Harri3(3) 9:28,6 1:28,0
2848Altti Raino4(11) 9:30,9 1:30,3
2935Kauppila Riku3(4) 9:31,2 1:30,6
3039Paavilainen Sami3(5) 9:31,9 1:31,3
3159Salminen Ari5(15) 9:31,9 1:31,3
3232Niittymäki Esa3(6) 9:37,0 1:36,4
3368Kaskinen Heikki5(16) 9:41,1 1:40,5
3438Valtaala Jari3(7) 9:45,7 1:45,1
3533Tuhkanen Petri3(8) 9:46,1 1:45,5
3631Raittila Seppo3(9) 9:49,0 1:48,4
3756Söyring Petri5(17) 9:51,7 1:51,1
3837Corander Jan-Mikael3(10) 10:07,0 2:06,4
3953Huhtinen Markku5(18) 10:36,2 2:35,6
4029Henttonen Sami3(11) 10:43,6 2:43,0


Keskeyttäneet: 40, Aalto Yrjö, 1B, Vedet ulos   -   42, Iivonen Kari, 2A, Vedet ulos   -   65, Arponen Esko, 1B, Vaihdelaatikko

EK3, 13km, nopein: 99.9km/h
SijNroNimiLkTulosEro
152Lindberg Janne47:48,6
264Mustonen Jarkko58:01,212,6
366Laaksonen Pekka58:03,815,2
473Ala-Lahti Jorma58:10,822,2
550Törmä Pasi48:12,223,6
651Nysten Marko48:13,725,1
745Sappinen Petteri48:14,826,2
869Kanerva Janne58:15,526,9
963Pippola Jukka58:20,031,4
1047Haarakangas Ari48:26,738,1
1162Häkkinen Esa58:27,839,2
1267Nyholm Jorma58:28,439,8
1349Pekko Tom48:33,044,4
1455Torttila Keith58:35,847,2
1546Raitanen Kimmo48:36,347,7
1634Suorela Ilpo38:37,849,2
1736Leppälahti Jouni38:43,855,2
1858Pajari Pertti58:45,957,3
1944Sarkimo Juha48:50,91:02,3
2061Kainulainen Hannu58:50,91:02,3
2148Altti Raino48:51,11:02,5
2259Salminen Ari58:52,61:04,0
2341Loppi Kari48:56,01:07,4
2457Berner Juha58:56,61:08,0
2530Leino Harri39:00,91:12,3
2639Paavilainen Sami39:03,41:14,8
2732Niittymäki Esa39:13,71:25,1
2854Eestilä Hannu59:15,81:27,2
2935Kauppila Riku39:19,21:30,6
3056Söyring Petri59:21,81:33,2
3138Valtaala Jari39:22,31:33,7
3231Raittila Seppo39:24,51:35,9
3368Kaskinen Heikki59:34,41:45,8
3453Huhtinen Markku59:36,81:48,2
3537Corander Jan-Mikael39:47,31:58,7
3629Henttonen Sami39:58,22:09,6
3733Tuhkanen Petri313:48,55:59,9
Tilanne EK3:n jälkeen
SijNroNimiLk(Sij)TulosEro
152Lindberg Janne4(1) 16:06,2
264Mustonen Jarkko5(1) 16:23,8 17,6
366Laaksonen Pekka5(2) 16:28,2 22,0
473Ala-Lahti Jorma5(3) 16:40,6 34,4
550Törmä Pasi4(2) 16:41,6 35,4
669Kanerva Janne5(4) 16:48,0 41,8
745Sappinen Petteri4(3) 16:49,8 43,6
851Nysten Marko4(4) 16:50,0 43,8
963Pippola Jukka5(5) 16:55,9 49,7
1062Häkkinen Esa5(6) 17:06,6 1:00,4
1147Haarakangas Ari4(5) 17:18,3 1:12,1
1267Nyholm Jorma5(7) 17:18,4 1:12,2
1349Pekko Tom4(6) 17:30,4 1:24,2
1446Raitanen Kimmo4(7) 17:34,6 1:28,4
1536Leppälahti Jouni3(1) 17:38,7 1:32,5
1655Torttila Keith5(8) 17:42,5 1:36,3
1734Suorela Ilpo3(2) 17:44,4 1:38,2
1858Pajari Pertti5(9) 17:51,4 1:45,2
1944Sarkimo Juha4(8) 18:10,3 2:04,1
2061Kainulainen Hannu5(10) 18:12,9 2:06,7
2141Loppi Kari4(9) 18:20,3 2:14,1
2248Altti Raino4(10) 18:22,0 2:15,8
2357Berner Juha5(11) 18:23,1 2:16,9
2459Salminen Ari5(12) 18:24,5 2:18,3
2530Leino Harri3(3) 18:29,5 2:23,3
2639Paavilainen Sami3(4) 18:35,3 2:29,1
2754Eestilä Hannu5(13) 18:40,3 2:34,1
2835Kauppila Riku3(5) 18:50,4 2:44,2
2932Niittymäki Esa3(6) 18:50,7 2:44,5
3038Valtaala Jari3(7) 19:08,0 3:01,8
3131Raittila Seppo3(8) 19:13,5 3:07,3
3256Söyring Petri5(14) 19:13,5 3:07,3
3368Kaskinen Heikki5(15) 19:15,5 3:09,3
3437Corander Jan-Mikael3(9) 19:54,3 3:48,1
3553Huhtinen Markku5(16) 20:13,0 4:06,8
3629Henttonen Sami3(10) 20:41,8 4:35,6
3733Tuhkanen Petri3(11) 23:34,6 7:28,4


Keskeyttäneet: 40, Aalto Yrjö, 1B, Vedet ulos   -   42, Iivonen Kari, 2A, Vedet ulos   -   43, Päivinen Pekka, 3A, Konerikko   -   65, Arponen Esko, 1B, Vaihdelaatikko   -   71, Salo Juha, 3A, Tekn vika   -   72, Rekola Arto, 3B, Voimansiirto

EK4, 8.6km, nopein: 104.6km/h
SijNroNimiLkTulosEro
152Lindberg Janne44:55,9
250Törmä Pasi44:58,02,1
364Mustonen Jarkko54:58,12,2
466Laaksonen Pekka54:58,42,5
551Nysten Marko45:02,86,9
673Ala-Lahti Jorma55:04,78,8
763Pippola Jukka55:07,211,3
845Sappinen Petteri45:08,712,8
955Torttila Keith55:10,214,3
1046Raitanen Kimmo45:14,718,8
1147Haarakangas Ari45:15,419,5
1236Leppälahti Jouni35:16,520,6
1367Nyholm Jorma55:16,520,6
1449Pekko Tom45:16,720,8
1534Suorela Ilpo35:19,823,9
1648Altti Raino45:21,225,3
1758Pajari Pertti55:24,528,6
1857Berner Juha55:30,935,0
1944Sarkimo Juha45:31,635,7
2035Kauppila Riku35:33,037,1
2141Loppi Kari45:33,137,2
2254Eestilä Hannu55:35,539,6
2361Kainulainen Hannu55:35,639,7
2459Salminen Ari55:36,240,3
2530Leino Harri35:37,341,4
2633Tuhkanen Petri35:37,441,5
2732Niittymäki Esa35:37,741,8
2856Söyring Petri55:41,245,3
2931Raittila Seppo35:44,548,6
3068Kaskinen Heikki55:44,548,6
3138Valtaala Jari35:51,155,2
3253Huhtinen Markku56:07,81:11,9
3329Henttonen Sami36:11,31:15,4
Tilanne EK4:n jälkeen
SijNroNimiLk(Sij)TulosEro
152Lindberg Janne4(1) 21:02,1
264Mustonen Jarkko5(1) 21:21,9 19,8
366Laaksonen Pekka5(2) 21:26,6 24,5
450Törmä Pasi4(2) 21:39,6 37,5
573Ala-Lahti Jorma5(3) 21:45,3 43,2
651Nysten Marko4(3) 21:52,8 50,7
745Sappinen Petteri4(4) 21:58,5 56,4
863Pippola Jukka5(4) 22:03,1 1:01,0
947Haarakangas Ari4(5) 22:33,7 1:31,6
1067Nyholm Jorma5(5) 22:34,9 1:32,8
1149Pekko Tom4(6) 22:47,1 1:45,0
1246Raitanen Kimmo4(7) 22:49,3 1:47,2
1355Torttila Keith5(6) 22:52,7 1:50,6
1436Leppälahti Jouni3(1) 22:55,2 1:53,1
1534Suorela Ilpo3(2) 23:04,2 2:02,1
1658Pajari Pertti5(7) 23:15,9 2:13,8
1744Sarkimo Juha4(8) 23:41,9 2:39,8
1848Altti Raino4(9) 23:43,2 2:41,1
1961Kainulainen Hannu5(8) 23:48,5 2:46,4
2041Loppi Kari4(10) 23:53,4 2:51,3
2157Berner Juha5(9) 23:54,0 2:51,9
2259Salminen Ari5(10) 24:00,7 2:58,6
2330Leino Harri3(3) 24:06,8 3:04,7
2454Eestilä Hannu5(11) 24:15,8 3:13,7
2535Kauppila Riku3(4) 24:23,4 3:21,3
2632Niittymäki Esa3(5) 24:28,4 3:26,3
2756Söyring Petri5(12) 24:54,7 3:52,6
2831Raittila Seppo3(6) 24:58,0 3:55,9
2938Valtaala Jari3(7) 24:59,1 3:57,0
3068Kaskinen Heikki5(13) 25:00,0 3:57,9
3153Huhtinen Markku5(14) 26:20,8 5:18,7
3229Henttonen Sami3(8) 26:53,1 5:51,0
3333Tuhkanen Petri3(9) 29:12,0 8:09,9


Keskeyttäneet: 37, Corander Jan-Mikael, 3C, Ulosajo   -   39, Paavilainen Sami, 3C, Tekn vika   -   40, Aalto Yrjö, 1B, Vedet ulos   -   42, Iivonen Kari, 2A, Vedet ulos   -   43, Päivinen Pekka, 3A, Konerikko   -   62, Häkkinen Esa, 4L, Sähkövika   -   65, Arponen Esko, 1B, Vaihdelaatikko   -   69, Kanerva Janne, 4A, Tekn vika   -   71, Salo Juha, 3A, Tekn vika   -   72, Rekola Arto, 3B, Voimansiirto

EK5, 5.5km, nopein: 84.7km/h
SijNroNimiLkTulosEro
152Lindberg Janne43:53,9
250Törmä Pasi43:59,85,9
366Laaksonen Pekka54:00,86,9
451Nysten Marko44:01,27,3
545Sappinen Petteri44:02,78,8
663Pippola Jukka54:03,89,9
746Raitanen Kimmo44:05,311,4
873Ala-Lahti Jorma54:06,312,4
955Torttila Keith54:08,114,2
1064Mustonen Jarkko54:08,915,0
1167Nyholm Jorma54:10,116,2
1236Leppälahti Jouni34:11,317,4
1348Altti Raino44:16,522,6
1444Sarkimo Juha44:21,827,9
1530Leino Harri34:22,228,3
1632Niittymäki Esa34:23,029,1
1754Eestilä Hannu54:24,130,2
1841Loppi Kari44:24,530,6
1959Salminen Ari54:26,832,9
2057Berner Juha54:26,933,0
2131Raittila Seppo34:27,533,6
2235Kauppila Riku34:32,638,7
2361Kainulainen Hannu54:34,440,5
2438Valtaala Jari34:34,740,8
2547Haarakangas Ari44:36,442,5
2633Tuhkanen Petri34:37,043,1
2768Kaskinen Heikki54:42,148,2
2853Huhtinen Markku54:57,31:03,4
2929Henttonen Sami34:59,41:05,5
Tilanne EK5:n jälkeen
SijNroNimiLk(Sij)TulosEro
152Lindberg Janne4(1) 24:56,0
264Mustonen Jarkko5(1) 25:30,8 34,8
350Törmä Pasi4(2) 25:39,4 43,4
473Ala-Lahti Jorma5(2) 25:51,6 55,6
551Nysten Marko4(3) 25:54,0 58,0
645Sappinen Petteri4(4) 26:01,2 1:05,2
763Pippola Jukka5(3) 26:06,9 1:10,9
866Laaksonen Pekka5(4) 26:07,4*1:11,4
967Nyholm Jorma5(5) 26:45,0 1:49,0
1046Raitanen Kimmo4(5) 26:54,6 1:58,6
1155Torttila Keith5(6) 27:00,8 2:04,8
1236Leppälahti Jouni3(1) 27:06,5 2:10,5
1347Haarakangas Ari4(6) 27:10,1 2:14,1
1448Altti Raino4(7) 27:59,7 3:03,7
1544Sarkimo Juha4(8) 28:03,7 3:07,7
1641Loppi Kari4(9) 28:17,9 3:21,9
1757Berner Juha5(7) 28:20,9 3:24,9
1861Kainulainen Hannu5(8) 28:22,9 3:26,9
1959Salminen Ari5(9) 28:27,5 3:31,5
2030Leino Harri3(2) 28:29,0 3:33,0
2154Eestilä Hannu5(10) 28:39,9 3:43,9
2232Niittymäki Esa3(3) 28:51,4 3:55,4
2335Kauppila Riku3(4) 28:56,0 4:00,0
2431Raittila Seppo3(5) 29:25,5 4:29,5
2538Valtaala Jari3(6) 29:33,8 4:37,8
2668Kaskinen Heikki5(11) 29:42,1 4:46,1
2753Huhtinen Markku5(12) 31:18,1 6:22,1
2829Henttonen Sami3(7) 31:52,5 6:56,5
2933Tuhkanen Petri3(8) 33:49,0 8:53,0


Keskeyttäneet: 34, Suorela Ilpo, 5B, Tekn vika   -   37, Corander Jan-Mikael, 3C, Ulosajo   -   39, Paavilainen Sami, 3C, Tekn vika   -   40, Aalto Yrjö, 1B, Vedet ulos   -   42, Iivonen Kari, 2A, Vedet ulos   -   43, Päivinen Pekka, 3A, Konerikko   -   49, Pekko Tom, 5B, Ulosajo   -   56, Söyring Petri, 5B, Tekn vika   -   58, Pajari Pertti, 5B, Ulosajo   -   62, Häkkinen Esa, 4L, Sähkövika   -   65, Arponen Esko, 1B, Vaihdelaatikko   -   69, Kanerva Janne, 4A, Tekn vika   -   71, Salo Juha, 3A, Tekn vika   -   72, Rekola Arto, 3B, Voimansiirto
*AT-pisteet: 66, Laaksonen Pekka, 5A, Myöhä, 40,0