Black Rocket Ralli, Tervakoski
18.5.2013
EK 1, YLEISKILPAILUN TILANNE
A-juniorit
Tervakosken UA ry
Hiidenportti
 
EK1, 6.4km, nopein: 108.7km/h
SijNroNimiLkTulosEro
1123Hannuksela Tommi113:32,0
2126Salminen Petteri113:33,31,3
3145Salmikari Petri123:33,61,6
4149Iivanainen Atte123:36,14,1
5153Kopalainen Marko133:36,24,2
6147Aaltonen Ari123:36,54,5
7131Silanterä Tero123:37,55,5
8130Sällinen Juha123:37,75,7
9132Kokko Iiro123:38,16,1
10136Holm Ilpo123:38,96,9
11142Sakala Tommi123:39,07,0
12140Virolainen Sami123:39,17,1
13119Pasanen Heikki113:41,79,7
14146Aalto Sami123:42,210,2
15139Kalliomäki Ville123:42,510,5
16125Suuronen Juha-Pekka113:42,610,6
17143Ruusiala Hannu123:42,810,8
18129Takaneva Jouni123:44,112,1
19135Fröman Toni123:44,412,4
20133Johansson Marko123:44,612,6
21116Keränen Joonas103:46,414,4
22122Haapalainen Kari113:49,717,7
23137Lehto Tuomas123:49,817,8
24117Sjölund Kirsi113:51,019,0
25154Haapasalo Kai133:52,220,2
26127Isotalo Jorma123:55,123,1
27134Hämäläinen Jyrki123:55,623,6
28118Valtaala Elina113:59,627,6
29128Kangas Marko124:00,328,3
30121Kytölä Mika114:01,229,2
31124Winter Tero114:03,931,9
32148Hakala Jarno125:53,02:21,0
Tilanne EK1:n jälkeen
SijNroNimiLk(Sij)TulosEro
1123Hannuksela Tommi11(1) 3:32,0
2126Salminen Petteri11(2) 3:33,3 1,3
3145Salmikari Petri12(1) 3:33,6 1,6
4149Iivanainen Atte12(2) 3:36,1 4,1
5153Kopalainen Marko13(1) 3:36,2 4,2
6147Aaltonen Ari12(3) 3:36,5 4,5
7131Silanterä Tero12(4) 3:37,5 5,5
8130Sällinen Juha12(5) 3:37,7 5,7
9132Kokko Iiro12(6) 3:38,1 6,1
10136Holm Ilpo12(7) 3:38,9 6,9
11142Sakala Tommi12(8) 3:39,0 7,0
12140Virolainen Sami12(9) 3:39,1 7,1
13119Pasanen Heikki11(3) 3:41,7 9,7
14146Aalto Sami12(10) 3:42,2 10,2
15139Kalliomäki Ville12(11) 3:42,5 10,5
16125Suuronen Juha-Pekka11(4) 3:42,6 10,6
17143Ruusiala Hannu12(12) 3:42,8 10,8
18129Takaneva Jouni12(13) 3:44,1 12,1
19135Fröman Toni12(14) 3:44,4 12,4
20133Johansson Marko12(15) 3:44,6 12,6
21116Keränen Joonas10(1) 3:46,4 14,4
22122Haapalainen Kari11(5) 3:49,7 17,7
23137Lehto Tuomas12(16) 3:49,8 17,8
24117Sjölund Kirsi11(6) 3:51,0 19,0
25154Haapasalo Kai13(2) 3:52,2 20,2
26127Isotalo Jorma12(17) 3:55,1 23,1
27134Hämäläinen Jyrki12(18) 3:55,6 23,6
28118Valtaala Elina11(7) 3:59,6 27,6
29128Kangas Marko12(19) 4:00,3 28,3
30121Kytölä Mika11(8) 4:01,2 29,2
31124Winter Tero11(9) 4:03,9 31,9
32148Hakala Jarno12(20) 5:53,0 2:21,0


Keskeyttäneet: 150, Rautavirta Jyri, 1B, Kytkin   -   151, Paasonen Marko, 1B, Vaihdelaatikko   -   152, Koskinen Jari, 1B, Ulosajo

EK2, 9km, nopein: 116.5km/h
SijNroNimiLkTulosEro
1126Salminen Petteri114:38,2
2132Kokko Iiro124:50,212,0
3142Sakala Tommi124:53,615,4
4123Hannuksela Tommi114:54,416,2
5153Kopalainen Marko134:54,616,4
6130Sällinen Juha124:54,816,6
7147Aaltonen Ari124:54,816,6
8145Salmikari Petri124:55,016,8
9131Silanterä Tero124:58,220,0
10146Aalto Sami124:59,521,3
11135Fröman Toni125:00,222,0
12136Holm Ilpo125:01,122,9
13149Iivanainen Atte125:01,223,0
14119Pasanen Heikki115:02,824,6
15117Sjölund Kirsi115:03,325,1
16140Virolainen Sami125:03,825,6
17125Suuronen Juha-Pekka115:05,827,6
18116Keränen Joonas105:06,328,1
19133Johansson Marko125:07,028,8
20137Lehto Tuomas125:07,829,6
21139Kalliomäki Ville125:07,929,7
22154Haapasalo Kai135:09,130,9
23143Ruusiala Hannu125:09,331,1
24124Winter Tero115:11,333,1
25129Takaneva Jouni125:12,534,3
26122Haapalainen Kari115:18,139,9
27134Hämäläinen Jyrki125:18,340,1
28127Isotalo Jorma125:22,544,3
29118Valtaala Elina115:27,649,4
30121Kytölä Mika115:29,851,6
31128Kangas Marko125:41,91:03,7
Tilanne EK2:n jälkeen
SijNroNimiLk(Sij)TulosEro
1126Salminen Petteri11(1) 8:11,5
2123Hannuksela Tommi11(2) 8:26,4 14,9
3132Kokko Iiro12(1) 8:28,3 16,8
4145Salmikari Petri12(2) 8:28,6 17,1
5153Kopalainen Marko13(1) 8:30,8 19,3
6147Aaltonen Ari12(3) 8:31,3 19,8
7130Sällinen Juha12(4) 8:32,5 21,0
8142Sakala Tommi12(5) 8:32,6 21,1
9131Silanterä Tero12(6) 8:35,7 24,2
10149Iivanainen Atte12(7) 8:37,3 25,8
11136Holm Ilpo12(8) 8:40,0 28,5
12146Aalto Sami12(9) 8:41,7 30,2
13140Virolainen Sami12(10) 8:42,9 31,4
14119Pasanen Heikki11(3) 8:44,5 33,0
15135Fröman Toni12(11) 8:44,6 33,1
16125Suuronen Juha-Pekka11(4) 8:48,4 36,9
17139Kalliomäki Ville12(12) 8:50,4 38,9
18133Johansson Marko12(13) 8:51,6 40,1
19143Ruusiala Hannu12(14) 8:52,1 40,6
20116Keränen Joonas10(1) 8:52,7 41,2
21117Sjölund Kirsi11(5) 8:54,3 42,8
22129Takaneva Jouni12(15) 8:56,6 45,1
23137Lehto Tuomas12(16) 8:57,6 46,1
24154Haapasalo Kai13(2) 9:01,3 49,8
25122Haapalainen Kari11(6) 9:07,8 56,3
26134Hämäläinen Jyrki12(17) 9:13,9 1:02,4
27124Winter Tero11(7) 9:15,2 1:03,7
28127Isotalo Jorma12(18) 9:17,6 1:06,1
29118Valtaala Elina11(8) 9:27,2 1:15,7
30121Kytölä Mika11(9) 9:31,0 1:19,5
31128Kangas Marko12(19) 9:42,2 1:30,7


Keskeyttäneet: 148, Hakala Jarno, 2A, Tekn vika   -   150, Rautavirta Jyri, 1B, Kytkin   -   151, Paasonen Marko, 1B, Vaihdelaatikko   -   152, Koskinen Jari, 1B, Ulosajo

EK3, 13km, nopein: 98.7km/h
SijNroNimiLkTulosEro
1126Salminen Petteri117:54,0
2153Kopalainen Marko137:57,13,1
3130Sällinen Juha128:07,813,8
4131Silanterä Tero128:09,915,9
5132Kokko Iiro128:11,617,6
6147Aaltonen Ari128:12,118,1
7123Hannuksela Tommi118:15,221,2
8145Salmikari Petri128:15,821,8
9142Sakala Tommi128:16,522,5
10146Aalto Sami128:17,623,6
11136Holm Ilpo128:20,026,0
12119Pasanen Heikki118:20,626,6
13135Fröman Toni128:20,726,7
14116Keränen Joonas108:20,926,9
15133Johansson Marko128:20,926,9
16140Virolainen Sami128:21,927,9
17143Ruusiala Hannu128:23,629,6
18149Iivanainen Atte128:24,430,4
19137Lehto Tuomas128:26,032,0
20117Sjölund Kirsi118:26,332,3
21125Suuronen Juha-Pekka118:27,533,5
22139Kalliomäki Ville128:29,435,4
23124Winter Tero118:30,436,4
24154Haapasalo Kai138:37,643,6
25129Takaneva Jouni128:41,147,1
26134Hämäläinen Jyrki128:46,752,7
27127Isotalo Jorma128:59,01:05,0
28121Kytölä Mika118:59,91:05,9
29118Valtaala Elina119:14,71:20,7
30128Kangas Marko129:21,41:27,4
Tilanne EK3:n jälkeen
SijNroNimiLk(Sij)TulosEro
1126Salminen Petteri11(1) 16:05,5
2153Kopalainen Marko13(1) 16:27,9 22,4
3132Kokko Iiro12(1) 16:39,9 34,4
4130Sällinen Juha12(2) 16:40,3 34,8
5123Hannuksela Tommi11(2) 16:41,6 36,1
6147Aaltonen Ari12(3) 16:43,4 37,9
7145Salmikari Petri12(4) 16:44,4 38,9
8131Silanterä Tero12(5) 16:45,6 40,1
9142Sakala Tommi12(6) 16:49,1 43,6
10146Aalto Sami12(7) 16:59,3 53,8
11136Holm Ilpo12(8) 17:00,0 54,5
12149Iivanainen Atte12(9) 17:01,7 56,2
13140Virolainen Sami12(10) 17:04,8 59,3
14119Pasanen Heikki11(3) 17:05,1 59,6
15135Fröman Toni12(11) 17:05,3 59,8
16133Johansson Marko12(12) 17:12,5 1:07,0
17116Keränen Joonas10(1) 17:13,6 1:08,1
18143Ruusiala Hannu12(13) 17:15,7 1:10,2
19125Suuronen Juha-Pekka11(4) 17:15,9 1:10,4
20139Kalliomäki Ville12(14) 17:19,8 1:14,3
21117Sjölund Kirsi11(5) 17:20,6 1:15,1
22137Lehto Tuomas12(15) 17:23,6 1:18,1
23129Takaneva Jouni12(16) 17:37,7 1:32,2
24154Haapasalo Kai13(2) 17:38,9 1:33,4
25124Winter Tero11(6) 17:45,6 1:40,1
26134Hämäläinen Jyrki12(17) 18:00,6 1:55,1
27127Isotalo Jorma12(18) 18:16,6 2:11,1
28121Kytölä Mika11(7) 18:30,9 2:25,4
29118Valtaala Elina11(8) 18:41,9 2:36,4
30128Kangas Marko12(19) 19:03,6 2:58,1


Keskeyttäneet: 122, Haapalainen Kari, 3B, Ulosajo   -   148, Hakala Jarno, 2A, Tekn vika   -   150, Rautavirta Jyri, 1B, Kytkin   -   151, Paasonen Marko, 1B, Vaihdelaatikko   -   152, Koskinen Jari, 1B, Ulosajo

EK4, 8.6km, nopein: 105.8km/h
SijNroNimiLkTulosEro
1153Kopalainen Marko134:52,5
2126Salminen Petteri114:56,33,8
3145Salmikari Petri124:57,14,6
4142Sakala Tommi124:58,15,6
5131Silanterä Tero124:58,66,1
6132Kokko Iiro125:00,68,1
7147Aaltonen Ari125:01,59,0
8123Hannuksela Tommi115:01,69,1
9136Holm Ilpo125:04,311,8
10149Iivanainen Atte125:04,311,8
11130Sällinen Juha125:05,913,4
12140Virolainen Sami125:09,416,9
13143Ruusiala Hannu125:09,617,1
14154Haapasalo Kai135:10,217,7
15137Lehto Tuomas125:10,818,3
16146Aalto Sami125:11,318,8
17133Johansson Marko125:13,821,3
18139Kalliomäki Ville125:15,222,7
19119Pasanen Heikki115:15,322,8
20117Sjölund Kirsi115:16,323,8
21124Winter Tero115:16,924,4
22134Hämäläinen Jyrki125:21,328,8
23116Keränen Joonas105:21,929,4
24129Takaneva Jouni125:27,034,5
25121Kytölä Mika115:28,135,6
26127Isotalo Jorma125:31,038,5
27118Valtaala Elina115:31,739,2
28128Kangas Marko125:52,059,5
Tilanne EK4:n jälkeen
SijNroNimiLk(Sij)TulosEro
1126Salminen Petteri11(1) 21:01,8
2153Kopalainen Marko13(1) 21:20,4 18,6
3132Kokko Iiro12(1) 21:40,5 38,7
4145Salmikari Petri12(2) 21:41,5 39,7
5123Hannuksela Tommi11(2) 21:43,2 41,4
6131Silanterä Tero12(3) 21:44,2 42,4
7147Aaltonen Ari12(4) 21:44,9 43,1
8130Sällinen Juha12(5) 21:46,2 44,4
9142Sakala Tommi12(6) 21:47,2 45,4
10136Holm Ilpo12(7) 22:04,3 1:02,5
11149Iivanainen Atte12(8) 22:06,0 1:04,2
12146Aalto Sami12(9) 22:10,6 1:08,8
13140Virolainen Sami12(10) 22:14,2 1:12,4
14119Pasanen Heikki11(3) 22:20,4 1:18,6
15143Ruusiala Hannu12(11) 22:25,3 1:23,5
16133Johansson Marko12(12) 22:26,3 1:24,5
17137Lehto Tuomas12(13) 22:34,4 1:32,6
18139Kalliomäki Ville12(14) 22:35,0 1:33,2
19116Keränen Joonas10(1) 22:35,5 1:33,7
20117Sjölund Kirsi11(4) 22:36,9 1:35,1
21154Haapasalo Kai13(2) 22:49,1 1:47,3
22124Winter Tero11(5) 23:02,5 2:00,7
23129Takaneva Jouni12(15) 23:04,7 2:02,9
24134Hämäläinen Jyrki12(16) 23:31,9*2:30,1
25127Isotalo Jorma12(17) 23:47,6 2:45,8
26121Kytölä Mika11(6) 23:59,0 2:57,2
27118Valtaala Elina11(7) 24:13,6 3:11,8
28128Kangas Marko12(18) 24:55,6 3:53,8


Keskeyttäneet: 122, Haapalainen Kari, 3B, Ulosajo   -   125, Suuronen Juha-Pekka, 4B, Bens paineet   -   135, Fröman Toni, 3D, Vaihdelaatikko   -   148, Hakala Jarno, 2A, Tekn vika   -   150, Rautavirta Jyri, 1B, Kytkin   -   151, Paasonen Marko, 1B, Vaihdelaatikko   -   152, Koskinen Jari, 1B, Ulosajo
*AT-pisteet: 134, Hämäläinen Jyrki, 4A, Myöhä, 10,0

EK5, 5.5km, nopein: 87.8km/h
SijNroNimiLkTulosEro
1153Kopalainen Marko133:45,5
2145Salmikari Petri123:52,97,4
3131Silanterä Tero123:56,611,1
4147Aaltonen Ari123:56,911,4
5132Kokko Iiro123:57,612,1
6130Sällinen Juha123:58,613,1
7154Haapasalo Kai134:01,415,9
8126Salminen Petteri114:01,616,1
9116Keränen Joonas104:04,218,7
10133Johansson Marko124:04,819,3
11137Lehto Tuomas124:06,721,2
12123Hannuksela Tommi114:07,121,6
13142Sakala Tommi124:07,221,7
14149Iivanainen Atte124:08,322,8
15139Kalliomäki Ville124:10,825,3
16119Pasanen Heikki114:11,726,2
17143Ruusiala Hannu124:12,326,8
18146Aalto Sami124:12,527,0
19134Hämäläinen Jyrki124:15,930,4
20129Takaneva Jouni124:17,331,8
21121Kytölä Mika114:17,532,0
22124Winter Tero114:20,334,8
23118Valtaala Elina114:27,241,7
24128Kangas Marko124:36,651,1
25127Isotalo Jorma124:40,555,0
26140Virolainen Sami124:41,956,4
Tilanne EK5:n jälkeen
SijNroNimiLk(Sij)TulosEro
1126Salminen Petteri11(1) 25:03,4
2153Kopalainen Marko13(1) 25:05,9 2,5
3145Salmikari Petri12(1) 25:34,4 31,0
4132Kokko Iiro12(2) 25:38,1 34,7
5131Silanterä Tero12(3) 25:40,8 37,4
6147Aaltonen Ari12(4) 25:41,8 38,4
7130Sällinen Juha12(5) 25:44,8 41,4
8123Hannuksela Tommi11(2) 25:50,3 46,9
9142Sakala Tommi12(6) 25:54,4 51,0
10149Iivanainen Atte12(7) 26:14,3 1:10,9
11146Aalto Sami12(8) 26:23,1 1:19,7
12133Johansson Marko12(9) 26:31,1 1:27,7
13119Pasanen Heikki11(3) 26:32,1 1:28,7
14143Ruusiala Hannu12(10) 26:37,6 1:34,2
15116Keränen Joonas10(1) 26:39,7 1:36,3
16137Lehto Tuomas12(11) 26:41,1 1:37,7
17139Kalliomäki Ville12(12) 26:45,8 1:42,4
18154Haapasalo Kai13(2) 26:50,5 1:47,1
19140Virolainen Sami12(13) 26:56,1 1:52,7
20129Takaneva Jouni12(14) 27:22,0 2:18,6
21124Winter Tero11(4) 27:22,8 2:19,4
22134Hämäläinen Jyrki12(15) 27:47,8*2:44,4
23121Kytölä Mika11(5) 28:16,5 3:13,1
24118Valtaala Elina11(6) 28:40,8 3:37,4
25127Isotalo Jorma12(16) 29:28,1*4:24,7
26128Kangas Marko12(17) 29:32,2 4:28,8


Keskeyttäneet: 117, Sjölund Kirsi, 5B, Ulosajo   -   122, Haapalainen Kari, 3B, Ulosajo   -   125, Suuronen Juha-Pekka, 4B, Bens paineet   -   135, Fröman Toni, 3D, Vaihdelaatikko   -   136, Holm Ilpo, 5B, Ulosajo   -   148, Hakala Jarno, 2A, Tekn vika   -   150, Rautavirta Jyri, 1B, Kytkin   -   151, Paasonen Marko, 1B, Vaihdelaatikko   -   152, Koskinen Jari, 1B, Ulosajo
*AT-pisteet: 134, Hämäläinen Jyrki, 4A, Myöhä, 10,0  -   127, Isotalo Jorma, 5A, Ennakko, 1:00,0